Buy Local Cycling

Event Category Name
6 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Ross Brody
7 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Ross Brody
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Steve Williams
3 Psycho Cross Men A Brett Luelling
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Ross Brody
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Ross Brody
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
2 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
1 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Brett Luelling
11 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Men Neil Cantrall
2 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Men Steve Williams
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
6 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Ross Brody
9 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Brett Luelling
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Patrick Jackson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Steve Williams
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Maren Nelson
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Brett Luelling
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ross Brody
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Steve Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brett Luelling
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Patrick Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ross Brody
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Carol Petrsen
150 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Ross Brody
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
19 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
DNF Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category A Brett Luelling
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Patrick Jackson
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Brett Luelling
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Ross Brody
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Patrick Jackson
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Ross Brody
63 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Brett Luelling
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Lindsey Smith
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Suzanne Marcoe
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
76 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Suzanne Marcoe
92 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Patrick Jackson
165 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Brett Luelling
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Steve Williams
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Suzanne Marcoe
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Lindsey Smith
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Patrick Jackson
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Brett Luelling
4 Psycho Cross Masters Women Maren Nelson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Haughey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Brett Luelling
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Ross Brody
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Patrick Jackson
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C Steve Williams
22 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Jenny Vannoy
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Brett Luelling
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Patrick Jackson
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Ross Brody
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Steve Williams
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Patrick Jackson
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
185 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Suzanne Marcoe
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brett Luelling
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Ross Brody
2 David Douglas CX Women B Kristen Kelsey
1 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A Sean Kelsey
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Maren Nelson
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matt Haughey
5 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Brett Luelling
16 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Patrick Jackson
5 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
4 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Steve Williams
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Steve Williams
6 Psycho Cross Masters Women Maren Nelson
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
DNF Hood River Double Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe
12 Hood River Double Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A Brett Luelling
3 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Maren Nelson
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Brett Luelling
11 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Women Jenny Vannoy
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Suzanne Marcoe
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Carol Petersen
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Brett Luelling
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Pro Men Brett Luelling
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Brett Luelling
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
1 Salem STXC Pro Men Brett Luelling
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Carol Petersen
13 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Brett Luelling
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Carol Petersen
3 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
1 Salem STXC Pro Men Brett Luelling
14 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
1 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
1 Salem STXC Pro Men Brett Luelling
3 Salem STXC Category 1 Women Jenny Vannoy
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Suzanne Marcoe
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Brett Luelling
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
1 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson
2 Salem STXC Pro Men Brett Luelling
3 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Brett Luelling
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Suzanne Marcoe
2 Salem STXC Category 1 Women Jenny Vannoy
112 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lindsey Smith
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Lindsey Smith
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey
28 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Lindsay Smith
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey
2 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson
19 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Petersen
4 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Jenny Vannoy
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Pro Men Brett Luelling
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 Matt Haughey
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lindsey Smith
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters Novice Lindsey Smith
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Lindsey Smith
4 Spring Thaw Category 2 Women 35+ Jenny Vannoy
6 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Lindsey Smith
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Petersen
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 35-44 Carol Petersen
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 35-44 Maren Nelson
4 Monday PIR Masters Novice Lindsey Smith
17 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson
8 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jenny Vannoy
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Women Jenny Vannoy
3 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Patrick Jackson
2 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Women Suzanne Marcoe
13 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Mike Petersen
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Tom Anderson
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Anderson
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Anderson
13 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Tom Anderson
22 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Tom Anderson