Richard Rosko

Event Category
17 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
40 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb Men Cat 4 - 5
67 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb: Combined Combined
28 Hood River Double Cross Category C
29 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men C
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-44 Kilo
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 3 Men
8 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49
2 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men
3 OBRA STXC Cat 3 35+
4 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 3 35-44
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
13 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men
14 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 4/5
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5
15 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
24 Monday PIR Master 4/5
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
139 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
23 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
255 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Men
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
40 King's Valley Men 4/5
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5
5 Piece of Cake Men 5
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A
21 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
17 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
33 Banana Belt Series Men 5
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49
72 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
46 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 763
763

4th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 1
72 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 1
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 1
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A 1
21 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 1
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
5 Piece of Cake Men 5 1
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 1
40 King's Valley Men 4/5 1
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 1
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men 1
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men 1
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men 1
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Men 1
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 1
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 1
23 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
24 Monday PIR Master 4/5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 1
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 1
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ 1
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ 1
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men 1
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ 1
14 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5 1
13 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ 1
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 1
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ 1
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 3 35-44 1
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Men 1
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ 1
4 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men 1
3 OBRA STXC Cat 3 35+ 1
2 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men 1
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 1
8 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-44 Kilo 1
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ C 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 1
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 1
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men 1
28 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
40 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb Men Cat 4 - 5 1
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
17 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed 1
74

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
194 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 107
194 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 107
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 257
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 292
763

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
145 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 156
60 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 241
68 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 233
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 5 Men 290
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 286
1206

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Cat 3 35-44 9
3 OBRA STXC Cat 3 35+ 26
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 14
49

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 3 Men 13
13

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 8
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men 18
26

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-44 Kilo 14.000
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints 14.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints 6.667
34.667

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 5.0
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 5.0
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 4.5
14.5

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 13
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 8
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 4/5 5
26

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 3
5 Piece of Cake Men 5 11
14

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 13
13

145th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Men 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 1
13 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men 3
5

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Gresham Crit Master Men 4/5 2
2

145th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men 1
1

46

Portland, OR

M

7470

4014

2

SS

4

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014