Richard Rosko

Event Category
17 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
40 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb Men Category 4/5
67 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb: Combined Combined
28 Hood River Double Cross Category C
29 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men C
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
13 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men
14 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
139 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
23 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
255 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
40 King's Valley Men 4/5
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5
5 Piece of Cake Men 5
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A
21 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
17 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5
33 Banana Belt Series Men 5
222 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49
72 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
46 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 763
763

4th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 1
72 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 1
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 1
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A 1
21 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 1
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 1
5 Piece of Cake Men 5 1
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 1
40 King's Valley Men 4/5 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 1
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 1
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 1
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 1
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 1
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 1
23 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 1
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 1
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 1
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
14 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 1
13 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 1
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 1
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 1
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 1
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 1
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 1
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 1
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 1
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 1
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 1
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 1
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 1
28 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
40 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb Men Category 4/5 1
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
17 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed 1
74

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
194 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 107
194 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 107
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 257
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 292
763

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
145 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 156
60 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 241
68 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 233
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 5 Men 290
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 286
1206

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 9
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 26
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 14
49

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men 13
13

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 8
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 18
26

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 14.000
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 14.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 6.667
34.667

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 5.0
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 5.0
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 4.5
14.5

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 13
8 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 8
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 5
26

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 3
5 Piece of Cake Men 5 11
14

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 13
13

145th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 1
13 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 3
5

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 2
2

145th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
15 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 1
1

46

Portland, OR

M

7470

4014

2

SS

3

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014