John OBrien

Event Category
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+
85 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+
5 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+
25 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 45+
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+
349 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 45+
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 45+
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5
2 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+
7 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men
DNF Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3
43 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199
2 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+
91 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+
6 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+
18 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall
3 King's Valley Masters Men 50+
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59
38 Cherry Pie Men 3

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 841
841

129th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
38 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 1
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 1
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 1
3 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ 1
18 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall 1
6 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ 1
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ 1
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ 1
2 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ 1
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 1
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ 1
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 1
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ 1
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 1
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 1
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 1
DNF Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 1
2 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 1
25 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 1
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ 1
38

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 277
37 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 264
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 300
841

305th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
67 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 234
234

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 14.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 15.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ 15.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ 15.0
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ 1.0
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 14.0
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 7.5
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 28.0
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 1/2/3 18.0
2 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 14.0
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 12.0
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ 13.0
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ 11.0
177.5

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 9
9

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ 13
2 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ 14
4 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 12
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 12
5 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ 11
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ 13
75

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ 10
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ 5
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 13
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ 11
39

55

Ridgefield, WA

M

1861

596

1

C

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014