Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling

Event Category Name
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Denny Rowe III
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Denny Rowe III
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Denny Rowe III
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Denny Rowe III
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Denny Rowe III
22 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 William O'Donnell
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Denny Rowe III
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Denny Rowe III
1 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Denny Rowe III
34 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined William O'Donnell
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Denny Rowe III
19 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 William O'Donnell
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium Scott LaLiberti, Scott
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scott LaLiberti
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race Scott LaLiberti
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 William O'Donnell
28 OBRA TT: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
2 OBRA TT Senior Men William O'Donnell
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 William O'Donnell
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 William O'Donnell
4 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men William O'Donnell
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men William O'Donnell
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men William O'Donnell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men William O'Donnell
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men William O'Donnell
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men William O'Donnell
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men William O'Donnell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men William O'Donnell
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men William O'Donnell
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Sr Men William O'Donnell
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro 1/2 William O'Donnell
20 King's Valley Men 1/2 William O'Donnell
13 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 William O'Donnell
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men William O'Donnell
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 William O'Donnell
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 William O'Donnell
2 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 William O'Donnell
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 William O'Donnell
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined William O'Donnell
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 William O'Donnell
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 William O'Donnell
56 Cherry Pie Men 3 William O'Donnell