Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined

Portland, OR
May 30, 2011

Part of the Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team Men 1-2 23:29
2 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Men 1-2 23:56
3 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Men 3 24:20
4 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men 1-2 24:48
5 Eric Sheagly Veloce Racing Men 1-2 24:53
6 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW Men 1-2 25:13
7 Ron Babcock Portland Velo Master Men 40+ 25:14
8 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo Men 4/5 25:32
9 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 40+ 25:44
10 Steven R Holland United Finance Master Men 50+ 25:48
11 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 25:52
12 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 50+ 26:04
13 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks Master Men 40+ 26:12
14 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Master Men 50+ 26:14
15 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Men 1-2 26:15
16 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Master Men 50+ 26:19
17 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team Men 3 26:23
18 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Master Men 40+ 26:24
19 David Miller Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 26:37
20 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW Master Men 40+ 26:41
21 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Men 4-5 26:53
22 Kevin Short baracuda Men 4-5 27:02
23 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 27:03
24 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 3 27:04
25 Bruce Haserot Men 4-5 27:08
26 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 60+ 27:20
27 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio Master Men 40+ 27:21
28 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 4-5 27:21
29 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles Master Men 40+ 27:45
30 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Men 4-5 28:10
31 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4-5 28:11
32 Jeff Stine Portland Velo Men 4-5 28:14
33 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Master Men 40+ 28:15
34 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 28:23
35 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 50+ 28:48
36 Kirk Lacko Team Subaru Cycling Master Men 40+ 28:55
37 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 29:08
38 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Masters Men 40+ 29:19
39 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Master Men 60+ 29:25
40 Will Harden Dr Will Bar Men 4-5 29:29
41 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo Master Men 40+ 29:31
42 Eric Porter Master Men 40+ 29:33
43 Mike Zollitsch Men 4-5 29:37
44 Steve Johnson Master Men 50+ 29:39
45 David Thielen II ZteaM Master Men 50+ 29:45
46 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 29:54
47 Meg Godfrey Women 4 30:20
48 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 30:27
49 Lorne Cross Team Poseur Men 4-5 30:28
50 Andrew Nemecek Men 4-5 30:39
51 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Women 40+ 30:50
52 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men 3 30:56
53 Dallas Dick Word-RCB by Cyclisme Master Men 50+ 31:12
54 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Master Women 40+ 31:12
55 Kristen Marlo Warren Master Women 40+ 31:15
56 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle Master Women 40+ 31:29
57 Reginald Lee Master Men 50+ 32:24
58 Einar Traa Portland Velo Master Men 60+ 32:34
59 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo Men 4-5 32:36
60 Thomas Orth Beaverton Bicycle Club Master Men 40+ 32:41
61 Clay Rydick Junior Men 32:43
62 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 33:08
63 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team Women 4 33:21
64 John Burton Men 4-5 35:37
65 Nori La Rue Master Women 60+ 35:46
66 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Masters Men 40+ 36:14
67 Jennifer White Women 4 39:15