Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team

Event Category Name
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kolben Preble
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Kolben Preble
12 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kolben Preble
20 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kolben Preble
12 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men A Kolben Preble
16 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Kolben Preble
15 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Kolben Preble
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Kolben Preble
9 Blind Date Men A Kolben Preble
33 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
7 Blind Date Men A Kolben Preble
32 Cross Crusade Category A Kolben Preble
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Kolben Preble
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Kolben Preble
DNF Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
16 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Marcel deLisser
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 Kolben Preble
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
19 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Kolben Preble
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
11 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
8 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Marcel deLisser
9 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 Marcel deLisser
4 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road Kolben Preble
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
15 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joe Prettyman
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Marcel deLisser
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 U35 Kolben Preble
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Marcel deLisser
27 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men William E Barta
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men William E Barta
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men William E Barta
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men William E Barta
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men William E Barta
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men William E Barta
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men William E Barta
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Travis Monroe
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Kolben Preble
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Colin J Krebsbach
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men William E Barta
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Jackson C Long
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Joe Prettyman
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Kolben Preble
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 High Desert Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Kolben Preble
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kolben Preble
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Joe Prettyman
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 15-18 Kolben Preble
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
5 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Kolben Preble
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kolben Preble
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Krebsbach
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Travis Monroe
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jackson Long
231 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Colin Krebsbach
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
172 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jackson Long
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Travis Monroe
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Colin Krebsbach
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Jackson Long
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Travis Monroe
78 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Colin Krebsbach
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Jackson Long
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Travis Monroe
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Travis Monroe
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jackson Long
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Travis Monroe
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Jackson Long
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Kolben Preble
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Colin Krebsbach
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Jackson Long
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Travis Monroe
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Kolben Preble
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Jackson Long
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Travis Monroe
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Kolben Preble
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
15 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Kolben Preble
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Kolben Preble
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Travis Monroe
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Kolben Preble
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Kristo Jorgenson
33 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Jackson Long
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Travis Monroe
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Kolben Preble
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Kolben Preble
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Jackson Long
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Travis Monroe
59 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kolben Preble
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Kolben Preble
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Kolben Preble
42 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Travis Monroe
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux