ZteaM

Event Category Name
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ David Thielen II
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Thielen II
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Thielen II
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ David Thielen II
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ David Thielen II
49 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
25 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
9 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 David Thielen II
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
18 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men David Thielen II
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Girls 15-16 Marisa Reid
6 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 David Thielen II
11 Gresham Criterium Men 4 David Thielen II
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
12 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 David Thielen II
27 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
23 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Marisa Reid
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Carl carl
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
45 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ David Thielen II
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Thielen II
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Thielen II
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 David Thielen II
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
22 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 50+ David Thielen II