Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 23, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 0:45:04
2 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:47:04
3 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:47:33
4 Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb United Finance 0:47:47
5 Todd Rosier United Finance 0:48:18
6 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 0:48:18
7 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 0:48:30
8 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:48:40
9 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 0:48:45
10 Dirk Martin Bike Peddler 0:49:35
11 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 0:49:47
12 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 0:49:48
13 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 0:50:02
14 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 0:50:13
15 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 0:50:18
16 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 0:50:25
17 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:50:26
18 Martin Holland-Bak Hutch's-Eugene 0:50:29
19 Nathan Spear 0:50:39
20 Jeff Tedder United Finance 0:50:43
21 John Gleaves Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:50:52
22 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 0:51:13
23 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 0:51:27
24 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:51:43
25 Tim Clark Nike Cycling 0:51:44
26 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 0:51:54
27 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 0:52:00
28 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 0:52:07
29 Jess Mace 0:52:13
30 David Davidson Half Fast Velo 0:52:20
31 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 0:52:22
32 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing 0:52:39
33 Eric Aleskus 0:52:40
34 Eric Szczukowski 0:53:08
35 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 0:53:20
36 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 0:53:44
37 Megan Troxell 0:54:14
38 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle 0:54:37
39 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 0:54:40
40 Scott Saulsbury 0:54:46
41 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 0:55:35
42 Dean Hinchcliff Tri Pacific 0:56:02
43 Chris Tauscher 0:56:03
44 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 0:56:17
45 Linnea Alvord 0:56:23
46 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:56:54
47 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com 0:56:57
48 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 0:56:59
49 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 0:57:20
50 David Peacock 0:58:00
51 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 0:58:10
52 Matthew Leimbach Bike Peddler 0:58:12
53 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 0:58:27
54 Richard Seton Team Bag Balm 0:58:29
55 Georgann Shinn Specialized River City Bicycles 0:58:32
56 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 0:58:41
57 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 0:58:48
58 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 0:58:50
59 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 0:58:51
60 Randall Dollens 0:58:55
61 Nissy Cobb 0:59:33
62 Jennifer Woodruff 0:59:43
63 Lee Bautista 0:59:56
64 Shannon Moyer 1:00:22
65 Jessica Dickson 1:00:25
66 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 1:00:26
67 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1:00:35
68 Mark Boguslawski 1:00:36
69 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 1:01:00
70 Michael Goldsmith Aging Bulls 1:01:10
71 Debra Windus United Finance 1:01:36
72 Mark Kuhn 1:01:38
73 Kayla Woolcock Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:02:03
74 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 1:02:36
75 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 1:02:41
76 Angela Shields 1:02:42
77 Tom James 1:02:44
78 Kallen Dewey Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:02:53
79 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 1:03:03
80 Joe Cipale North River Racing 1:03:04
81 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:03:13
82 Miles Newmark Multnomah Athletic Club 1:03:15
83 Laura Recko 1:03:21
84 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 1:04:31
85 Alice Cloke Tri Pacific 1:04:46
86 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1:05:03
87 Clinton Raynor Tri Pacific 1:05:05
88 Jack Barnes Tri Pacific 1:06:38
89 Susan Otcenas 1:07:13
90 Lisa Karen Donnelly Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:08:21
91 Bill Croswell 1:09:35
92 Steven Russell 1:09:46
93 Christopher Robinson 1:10:35
94 Nancy Seton Team Bag Balm 1:11:53
95 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 1:14:38
96 Michelle Barnes Tri Pacific 1:15:59
97 Shari Barnes Tri Pacific 1:17:39
98 Cheryl Schmidt Tri Pacific 1:18:27