Kayla Woolcock

Event Category
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Junior
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior
2 Cross Crusade Women Junior
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Sprint
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Sprints
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprint
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Women 15-16
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Women
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women
18 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear
12 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women
DNF Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
117 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
117 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4

107th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
21 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 280
280

72nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Women 296
296

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4 Women 299
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 290
49 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 252
841

51st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 289
289

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 298
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Women 298
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Women 294
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 291
1181

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 30
30

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 25
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Women 15-16 30
55

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 30
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women 25
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women 30
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT 60
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 60
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Sprints 25
230

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women 7
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Women 30
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Women 30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 22
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 39
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap 45
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprint 45
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 19
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 2
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium 19
258

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 9
9

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 22
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 30
52

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 22
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 60
82

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
12 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 4
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 44
48

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 7
7

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade Women Junior 25
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 25
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior 60
110

33rd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
DNF Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 1
12 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 1
18 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Women 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Women 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Flying Lap 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprint 1
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT 1
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 1
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Sprints 1
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Sprint 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium 1
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women 1
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter 1
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 1
2 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Junior 1
55

4th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women Jr

28

Beavercreek, OR

F

1379

4

4

3

Not a current member