Nike Cycling

Event Category Name
21 Kruger's Crossing Men C Rob Anderson
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Rob Anderson
48 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Rob Anderson
49 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
12 Cross Crusade Men C Rob Anderson
41 Cross Crusade Masters C Timothy Hanson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
21 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Peter Courogen
15 Cross Crusade Men C Rob Anderson
73 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
29 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Peter Courogen
40 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
59 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
32 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Rob Anderson
26 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Greg Doan
14 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Rob Anderson
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Peter Courogen
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Women 1/2/3 Julie Leasure
4 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Julie Leasure
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Peter Courogen
10 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women Julie Leasure
7 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Peter Courogen
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Julie Leasure
111 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Leasure
44 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter Courogen
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Peter Courogen
7 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Julie Leasure
14 PIR Category 3/4 Jim Svinth
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Peter Courogen
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Peter Courogen
18 Crawfish Criterium Masters Peter Courogen
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Peter Courogen
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Peter Courogen
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Courogen
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Peter Courogen
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Roger Stevens
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
23 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Roger Stevens
13 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Regan Wilson
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Courogen
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Peter Courogen
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Regan Wilson
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 Peter Courogen
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Peter Courogen
76 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Doan
316 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Doan
80 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Doan
15 PIR Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
5 Monday PIR Women Regan Wilson
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg Doan
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jim Jennings
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Powell
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
4 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
14 Monday PIR - June Series Women Regan Wilson
1 PIR Category 4/5 Rob Anderson
76 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Regan Wilson
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Stevens
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Women 4 Regan Wilson
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Stevens
76 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Regan Wilson
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Roger Stevens
6 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Rob Anderson
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 Roger Stevens
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Regan Wilson
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jim Jennings
19 PIR Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
8 Monday PIR Women Regan Wilson
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg Doan
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Doan
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Doan
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Doan
342 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Doan
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg Doan
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Roger Stevens
4 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jim Jennings
8 Monday PIR Women Regan Wilson
17 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Jim Jennings
13 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Regan Wilson
35 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Roger Stevens
39 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Greg Doan
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Regan Wilson
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Roger Stevens
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Regan Wilson
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Regan Wilson
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Lonny Knabe
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Regan Wilson
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tim Clark
27 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Clark
27 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Clark
27 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Clark
12 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Shane Stent
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Clark
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Clark
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Clark
9 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Roger Stevens
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Doan
39 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Greg Doan
25 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Steve Wright
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Courogen
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Greg Doan
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Regan Wilson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steve Wright
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steve Wright
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Stephen Rogers
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Stephen Rogers
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Courogen
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Scott Powell