North River Racing

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Ronald Brigham
19 Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN B 35+ Andrew Schlabach
1 Kruger's Crossing Master Men 50+ Terry Knight
82 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst 35+ Andrew Schlabach
73 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst 35+ Carl Anton
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Unicycle Carl Anton
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst B 35+ Tom Simon
60 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ronald Brigham
49 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Carl Anton
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Tom Simon
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Unicycle Carl Anton
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Tom Simon
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ronald Brigham
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Andrew Schlabach
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Carl Anton
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Unicycle Carl Anton
58 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ronald Brigham
44 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Carl Anton
1 Cross Crusade Unicycle Carl Anton
51 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Carl Anton
62 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Ronald Brigham
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Carl Anton
47 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Andrew Schlabach
38 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Tom Simon
12 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Tom Simon
38 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Andrew Schlabach
3 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+ Terry Knight
38 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Carl Anton
42 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Andrew Schlabach
43 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Carl Anton
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men David Sherman
12 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men David Sherman
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Carl Anton
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men David Sherman
17 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Tom Simon
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Smith
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Greg Smith
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Greg Smith
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Smith
6 PIR Cat 5 Larry Holzman
2 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
2 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Karen McRae
8 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Erin Jenkins
7 Monday PIR Women Novice Karen McRae
33 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
20 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Steve Long
81 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
23 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Steve Long
23 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Steve Long
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Jessica Harm
37 PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Holzman
13 PIR Cat 4/5 Larry Holzman
11 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
36 PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
35 PIR Cat 3/4 Terry Knight
26 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
24 PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Rosvold
21 PIR Cat 3/4 Rob Williams
11 PIR Cat 4/5 Harald Graham
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Erin Jenkins
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Karen McRae
29 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
13 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ John O'Brien
33 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Scott Goodrich
6 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Steve Long
37 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Lujan
42 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Greg Smith
48 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Harald Graham
16 PIR Cat 3/4 David Sherman
2 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
9 PIR Cat 4/5 Tim Goode
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Erin Jenkins
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Karen McRae
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Lynette Caldwell
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Men Steve Long
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Karen McRae
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall SPORT MEN 45+ Terry Knight
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Erin Jenkins
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale SPORT MEN 45+ Terry Knight
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Scott Goodrich
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40 Tom Simon
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Tom Simon
13 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
9 Crawfish Criterium Masters Tom Simon
17 Health Net Criterium Masters Tom Simon
36 PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
20 PIR Cat 3/4 John O'Brien
4 PIR Cat 3/4 David Sherman
6 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
34 PIR Cat 3/4 Terry Knight
25 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Bradford
11 PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Rosvold
18 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Steve Long
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN 45+ Terry Knight
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Karen McRae
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined D Michael Lusby
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 50-54 Steve Long
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 55-59 D Michael Lusby
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Tandem Carl Anton
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 John O'Brien
87 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined John O'Brien
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Steve Long
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
41 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Carl Anton
87 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John O'Brien
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
41 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Anton
82 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
143 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
41 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Anton
87 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined John O'Brien
23 PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
26 PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Rosvold
21 PIR Cat 3/4 Carl Anton
16 PIR Cat 3/4 John O'Brien
15 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
14 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
4 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
3 PIR Cat 3/4 David Sherman
28 PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
29 PIR Cat 3/4 Terry Knight
27 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Bradford
33 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Pirooz Emad
16 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Jessica Harm
7 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Erin Jenkins
24 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 Rob Williams
12 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 David Sherman
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Erin Jenkins
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Jessica Harm
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN 45+ Terry Knight
40 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Terry Knight
6 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 David Sherman
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Tom Simon
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 David Sherman
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Goodrich
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Michael Lujan
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Jeff Thompson
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 David Sherman
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Steve Rosvold
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series SPORT MEN 45+ Terry Knight
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Rob Williams
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 David Sherman
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Pirooz Emad
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ - 1/2/3 Terry Knight
2 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 David Sherman
7 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tom Simon
71 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 Joseph Kline
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Men 50-54 Terry Knight
36 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Knight
71 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
36 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Knight
9 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
8 PIR Category 3/4 Tom Simon
28 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Terry Knight
10 PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Long
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rob Williams
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Sherman
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Terry Knight
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Pirooz Emad
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ John O'Brien
6 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Steve Long
22 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men David Sherman
7 PIR Category 3/4 Men Scott Goodrich
7 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
30 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 Joseph Kline
16 PIR - June Series Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
4 PIR Category 3/4 Men Jeff Thompson
9 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Sam Porter
57 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
14 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Terry Knight
33 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
42 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 John O'Brien
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Thomas Bradford
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
220 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Bradford
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 David Sherman
15 PIR Category 4/5 Greg Smith
16 PIR Category 3/4 Scott Goodrich
7 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Terry Knight
39 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Sam Porter
85 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Joseph Kline
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Allen Kraft
45 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
45 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
85 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
11 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Carl Anton
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Joseph Kline
20 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
26 PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
28 PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Lujan
6 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom Simon
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sam Porter
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John O'Brien
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Pirooz Emad
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Pirooz Emad
302 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Bradford
273 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Pirooz Emad
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 50+ Terry Knight
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Pirooz Emad
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
16 PIR Cat 3/4 John O'Brien
26 PIR Cat 3/4 Rich Barrows
20 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
11 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
10 PIR Cat 3/4 David Sherman
32 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Thomas Bradford
33 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Andrew Schlabach
36 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 David Sherman
29 PIR - May Series Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
48 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom O'Brien
18 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Steve Long
43 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tom O'Brien
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
16 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Jeff Thomson
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Chris Tauscher
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Sitting up
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Greg Smith
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/23 Tom Simon
43 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/23 Joe Cipale
82 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4/5 Men Rob Williams
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4/5 Men Jon Kraft
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4/5 Men Pirooz Emad
80 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Larry Holzman
83 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob Williams
81 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Kraft
82 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
62 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Anton
60 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rich Barrows
63 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
61 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Carl Anton
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Rich Barrows
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4/5 Men Larry Holzman
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Allen Kraft
80 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Holzman
61 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
83 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Williams
63 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
81 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Kraft
60 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Barrows
62 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Anton
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Joseph Kline
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Schlabach
16 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
9 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Bradford
10 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Anton
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Carl Anton
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Smith
28 PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Bradford
20 PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Rosvold
29 PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Goodrich
26 PIR Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
16 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
23 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Greg Smith
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Terry Knight
9 PIR Cat 3/4 Tom Simon
18 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
36 Monday PIR Master 4/5 Jeff Stong
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom O'Brien
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
76 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
47 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
44 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steve Long
22 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
47 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
76 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Cat 3 Men Joe Cipale
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ D Michael Lusby
8 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
22 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
76 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
47 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined D Michael Lusby
44 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
22 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
44 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 3 Men Joseph Kline
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
7 PIR - April Overall Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joe Cipale
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jessica Harm
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Long
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Long
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Jessica Harm
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Jessica Harm
232 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Long
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Long
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Jessica Harm
30 PIR Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
2 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Thompson
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Long
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Joe Cipale
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott Goodrich
21 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Joe Cipale
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
119 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Cipale
13 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Long
110 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
119 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
8 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Thomas Bradford
9 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
6 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Steve Long
13 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 40+ Allen Kraft
13 Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Long
16 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Jessica Harm
22 Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
11 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Pirooz Emad
41 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Carl Anton
28 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Scott Goodrich
29 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Jeff Thompson
20 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
6 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Terry Knight
40 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
14 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Tom Simon
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Terry Knight
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Allen Kraft
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Larry Holzman
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jessica Harm
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Thomas Bradford
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Terry Knight
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Rich Barrows
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Steve Long
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4 Thomas Bradford
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Terry Knight
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Thomas Bradford
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Tom Simon
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Steve Long
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Larry Holzman
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Thomas Bradford
75 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Larry Holzman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Terry Knight
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Thomas Bradford
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Kline
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pirooz Emad
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined D Michael Lusby
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ronald Brigham
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allen Kraft
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Barrows
113 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Anton
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Bradford
140 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Holzman
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Goodrich
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Kline
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pirooz Emad
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined D Michael Lusby
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rich Barrows
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Pirooz Emad
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Bradford
140 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Larry Holzman
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Joseph Kline
53 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Scott Goodrich
31 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Larry Holzman
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Thomas Bradford
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Carl Anton
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Rich Barrows
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ronald Brigham
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ D Michael Lusby
113 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Anton
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Thomas Bradford
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Carl Anton
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Andrew Schlabach