Steve Truesdale

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men 50
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men 50+
18 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+
13 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst 50+
67 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+
14 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ - Points Race
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2 K
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 3
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 3
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
24 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six Day B
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
33 Mt Tabor Series Cat 1/2
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined)
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Masters Men
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
24 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 50+
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+

155th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 3 Men 284
284

201st — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
30 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 271
271

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
83 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 218
146 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Men 155
36 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 265
13 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Masters Men 288
926

30th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 8
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field 9
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 9
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 8
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 9
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six Day B 9
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 12
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 12
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison 15
91

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Cat 3 7
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 17
24

71st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 1
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 1
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall 1
33 Mt Tabor Series Cat 1/2 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six Day B 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
24 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 1
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 3 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 1
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - 500 meter TT 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ - Points Race 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2 K 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 1
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ 1
14 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+ 1
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst 50+ 1
13 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+ 1
18 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+ 1
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mst Men 50+ 1
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men 50+ 1
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale 1
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men 50 1
47

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 15
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 25
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ 25
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ 22
87

146th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ 11
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ 7
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ 3
21

83rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ 17
14 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+ 2
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Mst 50+ 7
13 Cross Crusade Mst Men 50+ 3
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men 50 18
47

5882nd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
67 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ 1
1

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters 15
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - 500 meter TT 50
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints 8
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints 50
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ - Points Race 44
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 2 K 38
205

21st — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Mst Men 50+

61

La Center, WA

M

443

532

3

3

C

3

3

December 8, 2006

December 31, 2014