343 Racing

Event Category Name
26 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Scott Blanton
25 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Joshua Hanselman
22 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Paul DeVries
4 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Paul DeVries
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Paul DeVries
38 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Joshua Hanselman
10 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Beginner Men Caleb Currie
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Paul DeVries
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Men Caleb Currie
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Paul DeVries
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Paul DeVries
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joshua Hanselman
56 Cross Crusade Masters C Paul DeVries
37 Cross Crusade Masters C Paul DeVries
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Ramp
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joshua Hanselman
24 Cross Crusade Masters C Paul DeVries
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Paul DeVries
25 Cross Crusade Masters C Paul DeVries
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Joshua Hanselman
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
34 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Drew Tracy
43 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Scott Klinger
40 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Scott Klinger
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men 45+ Drew Tracy
36 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul DeVries
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
120 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mechele Knable
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 40-44 Mechele Knable
11 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Mechele Knable
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Drew Tracy
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Drew Tracy
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul DeVries
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Mechele Knable
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Mechele Knable
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Drew Tracy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Drew Tracy
8 Monday PIR - June Series Women Mechele Knable
52 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
222 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
4 Monday PIR Women Mechele Knable
113 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Klinger
113 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Klinger
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Scott Klinger
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 Mechele Knable
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
28 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 40-49 Drew Tracy
24 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Mechele Knable
35 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Scott Klinger
36 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Mechele Knable
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Drew Tracy
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Joshua Hanselman
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Mechele Knable
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Mechele Knable
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Mechele Knable
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Mechele Knable
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mechele Knable
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Joshua Hanselman
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joshua Hanselman
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Mechele Knable
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Joshua Hanselman
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joshua Hanselman
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Klinger
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul DeVries
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joshua Hanselman
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Klinger
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul DeVries
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
17 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott Klinger
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Paul DeVries
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Joshua Hanselman
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joshua Hanselman
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 Ryan Griffin
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Joshua Hanselman
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Joshua Hanselman
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Joshua Hanselman
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Joshua Hanselman
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joshua Hanselman
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Joshua Hanselman
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Joshua Hanselman