Madison Chilenski

Event Category
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit
123 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
123 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 298
140 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 161
459

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 295
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 290
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 281
39 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1212

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 13
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 19
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 25
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 13
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 30
115

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 19
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men 26
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints 15
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 22
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 30
127

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 17
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 15
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 30
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 19
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 4
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 13
98

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 17
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 34
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 19
70

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 19
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 25
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 9
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 44
97

140th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 4
4

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 17
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 11
40

3347th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
2

29th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 1
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 1
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 1
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 1
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 1
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 1
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men 1
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 1
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 1
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 1
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 1
57

16th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

27

Portland, OR

M

1082

3

N/A

5

4

4

Not a current member