West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Chris Tauscher
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Chris Tauscher
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Beginner Women Pam Fairchild
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Pam Fairchild
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Trevor Schauer
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Jim Moore
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Chris Tauscher
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Jim Moore
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Chris Tauscher
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Pam Fairchild
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Jim Moore
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Chris Tauscher
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
24 Cross Crusade Masters C Jim Moore
20 Cross Crusade Masters C Chris Tauscher
32 Cross Crusade Masters C Jim Moore
17 Cross Crusade Masters C Chris Tauscher
53 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tim Schauer
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women Melanie Haliburton
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Pam Fairchild
21 Cross Crusade Masters C Chris Tauscher
5 Cross Crusade Masters C Jim Moore
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Gary Cornilles
37 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tim Schauer
26 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Pam Fairchild
37 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Tim Schauer
26 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Gary Cornilles
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Trevor Schauer
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Jim Moore
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Chris Tauscher
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women Lori Miller
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Women A Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Cross Crusade Masters C David Saltzberg
22 Cross Crusade Masters C Jim Moore
14 Cross Crusade Masters C Chris Tauscher
42 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tim Schauer
31 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Gary Cornilles
25 Cross Crusade Junior Men Trevor Schauer
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women Melanie Haliburton
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lisa Tauscher
17 Cross Crusade Women A Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Jim Moore
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men David Hart
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men David Hart
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Chris Tauscher
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C David Saltzberg
23 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Tim Schauer
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Gary Cornilles
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Trevor Schauer
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Women Melanie Haliburton
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Lisa Tauscher
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Jim Moore
19 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men David Hart
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
25 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men David Hart
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Moore
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
16 PIR Category 3/4 Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
14 PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
10 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
8 PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
5 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
1 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
4 PIR Category 5 Chris Tauscher
5 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women Pam Fairchild
25 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Jim Moore
22 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Tim Rich
16 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
9 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 David Hart
9 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters David Hart
112 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
92 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stuart Anderson
71 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Hart
33 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Stuart Anderson
22 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters David Hart
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Stuart Anderson
19 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters David Hart
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
16 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
15 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
12 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
2 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
1 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Pam Fairchild
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Tim Rich
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Jim Moore
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
19 Woodland Road Race Category 3 David Hart
16 Woodland Road Race Category 3 David Hart
46 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Nick Engerran
39 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Jim Moore
9 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ David Ripp
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
4 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
1 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
4 PIR Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Chris Tauscher
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Melanie Haliburton
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite-Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Pam Fairchild
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
DQ Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
5 Monday PIR Women Pam Fairchild
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
41 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Tim Schauer
38 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 David Ripp
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Jim Moore
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth Mikaela Saltzberg
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Austin Alling
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
4 Crawfish Criterium Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Gary Cornilles
30 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
27 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
26 PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
19 PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
16 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
10 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Cornilles
3 PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Holcomb
1 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Chris Tauscher
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
73 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
135 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pam Fairchild
73 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
135 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Pam Fairchild
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
73 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
135 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Pam Fairchild
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 35-39 Joseph Holcomb
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 40-44 Pam Fairchild
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Junior Men 10-14 Trevor Schauer
9 PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
8 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
7 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
2 PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
3 PIR Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Chris Tauscher
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Tim Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
14 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Beth Whittaker
7 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Pam Fairchild
1 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
36 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
33 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
31 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
5 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
4 Monday PIR Women Pam Fairchild
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U13 Trevor Schauer
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
41 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Stuart Anderson
40 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jim Rantala
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Tim Schauer
13 PIR Category 3/4 Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 PIR Category 3/4 Nick Engerran
7 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
2 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Melanie Haliburton
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Chris Tauscher
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Pam Fairchild
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 David Saltzberg
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
5 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Category B Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Category B Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Category B Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Category B Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Category B Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Category B Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
26 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
11 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Category B Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Category B Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Category B Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Category B Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Category B Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Category B Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Category B Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Category B Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Cottage Grove Road Race Category B Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
25 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
25 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
19 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Category B Tandem Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Category B Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Prologue Category B Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Trevor Schauer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Melanie Haliburton
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Tim Schauer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
23 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Hart
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pam Fairchild
92 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
23 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined David Hart
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Pam Fairchild
92 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined David Saltzberg
50 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Elite Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
44 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Elite Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 David Hart
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Women 40-44 Pam Fairchild
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Women 40-44 Georgann Shinn
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 40-44 David Saltzberg
310 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeanie Bihlmaier
52 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
43 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
61 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Elite Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+ Beth Whittaker
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+ Pam Fairchild
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Beth Whittaker
16 PIR Category 4/5 Men Chris Tauscher
19 PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
18 PIR Category 3/4 Jim Rantala
11 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men Trevor Schauer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Melanie Haliburton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
4 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Monday PIR Women Beth Whittaker
15 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Rich
8 Monday PIR Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Pam Fairchild
2 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
6 Monday PIR Women Pam Fairchild
3 State Games XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 State Games Short Track MTB Pro, Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 State Games XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 State Games Short Track MTB Pro/Elite/Expert Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ Georgann Shinn
23 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Tim Rich
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
17 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
12 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ Beth Whittaker
23 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
16 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
19 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
9 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 David Ripp
2 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
11 PIR Category 4/5 Men Chris Tauscher
2 PIR Category 3/4 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
16 Monday PIR - June Series Women Beth Whittaker
45 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Lynn Fisher
11 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
7 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
1 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
51 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
41 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
34 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Stuart Anderson
6 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Men Tim Rich
1 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Men David Saltzberg
61 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
4 PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
7 PIR Category 4/5 Chris Tauscher
26 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Rich
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
22 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
102 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
102 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Tim Schauer
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Joseph Holcomb
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Women Georgann Shinn
29 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jim Moore
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Mixed Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
72 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jim Moore
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Beth Whittaker
8 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
1 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Bihlmaier
9 PIR Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lynn Fisher
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
10 Monday PIR Women Beth Whittaker
6 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
15 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
3 PIR Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
17 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Beth Whittaker
3 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Jim Moore
2 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
32 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
31 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Hart
23 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
13 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
40 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Tim Rich
35 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Lynn Fisher
31 Monday PIR Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
14 Monday PIR Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
7 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jim Moore
17 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
15 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jim Moore
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women Georgann Shinn
3 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Beth Whittaker
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
3 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
53 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Tim Schauer
44 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 David Hart
29 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 David Ripp
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 John Siwinski
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Nick Engerran
21 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Saltzberg
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Tim Rich
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 Trevor Schauer
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Beth Whittaker
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Georgann Shinn
24 PIR Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
14 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
16 Monday PIR Senior Women Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 Tandem TT Championships Tandem Open Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
2 Tandem TT Championships Mixed Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Women Georgann Shinn
19 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jim Moore
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Saltzberg
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hart
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stuart Anderson
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Beth Whittaker
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
9 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
30 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
21 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
30 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
21 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
9 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
30 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
21 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
9 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
4 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
9 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
9 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
9 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tim Rich
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Gary Cornilles
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tim Rich
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Gary Cornilles
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Georgann Shinn
2 Estacada Time Trial Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
270 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Rich
157 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tim Rich
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Gary Cornilles
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tim Rich
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Gary Cornilles
15 PIR Category 4/5 Jim Moore
3 PIR Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
31 PIR Category 3/4 Jim Moore
12 PIR Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trevor Schauer
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Schauer
1 Estacada Time Trial Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Trevor Schauer
22 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Stuart Anderson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
7 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Alan McGuire-Dale
9 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men David Saltzberg
2 Piece of Cake Masters Women Beth Whittaker
1 Piece of Cake Masters Women Georgann Shinn
DNF Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Gary Cornilles
12 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Nick Engerran
24 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Stuart Anderson
11 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men David Hart
4 Ice Breaker Criterium Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Tim Schauer
15 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Nick Engerran
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jim Moore
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ David Ripp
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Alan McGuire-Dale
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men David Hart
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Beth Whittaker
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Georgann Shinn
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Beth Whittaker
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Georgann Shinn
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 Beth Whittaker
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jim Moore
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 David Hart
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Beth Whittaker
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ David Saltzberg
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Beth Whittaker
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 Georgann Shinn
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Joseph Holcomb
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 David Hart
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 David Ripp
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Schauer
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Georgann Shinn
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stuart Anderson
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Cornilles
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Saltzberg
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph Holcomb
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Schauer
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Georgann Shinn
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stuart Anderson
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Cornilles
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 David Saltzberg
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Holcomb
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Tim Schauer
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Georgann Shinn
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Stuart Anderson
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Gary Cornilles
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Gary Cornilles
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women 1/2/3 Georgann Shinn
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Beth Whittaker
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Lori Miller
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Georgann Shinn