Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Category Name
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Adnan Kadir
6 Cross Crusade Mst B 35+ Adnan Kadir
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Nathan Spear
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Spear
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Nathan Spear
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Spear
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 35-39 Adnan Kadir
35 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Cat 4/5 James Thomas
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Nathan Spear
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Spear
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 James Thomas
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thomas
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Spear
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 Nathan Spear
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thomas
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Spear
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 5 Matthew Neff
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Men 45-49 James Thomas
6 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
6 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Neff
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Spear
35 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 James Thomas
10 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Neff
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 James Thomas
3 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Matthew Neff
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Neff
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Matthew Neff
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Matthew Neff
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
41 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Neff
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159 Nathan Spear
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159 Adnan Kadir
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159 Matthew Neff
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships MasterMen 120-159 James Thomas
43 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
42 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined James Thomas
40 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Spear
43 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Adnan Kadir
41 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
42 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Thomas
40 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Spear
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 3 Men Adnan Kadir
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Adnan Kadir
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Adnan Kadir
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Category 3 Men Adnan Kadir
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Category 3 Men Adnan Kadir
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Neff
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adnan Kadir
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Matthew Neff
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Adnan Kadir
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Neff