Team Oregon/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
13 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Terry Keele
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ George Gardner
7 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ David Cowperthwaite
14 Kruger's Crossing Men C Greg Edwards
70 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C David Cowperthwaite
41 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C David Strader
31 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Matt Brownfield
53 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Tom James
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI Madison Chilenski
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI Jacob Chilenski
54 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Terry Keele
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Madison Chilenski
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Terry Keele
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Greg Edwards
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C David Cowperthwaite
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Terry Keele
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Greg Edwards
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
45 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Matt Brownfield
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Terry Keele
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C David Cowperthwaite
52 Cross Crusade Men B David Rosen
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Terry Keele
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Scott McElroy
48 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tom James
28 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Stephen Hemminger
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
62 Cross Crusade Masters C David Cowperthwaite
14 Cross Crusade Men C Greg Edwards
50 Cross Crusade Masters C David Cowperthwaite
3 Cross Crusade Men C Greg Edwards
55 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Matt Brownfield
33 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Stephen Hemminger
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Cook
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Terry Keele
19 Cross Crusade Men B Anthony McCray
53 Cross Crusade Masters C David Strader
25 Cross Crusade Masters C David Cowperthwaite
3 Cross Crusade Men C Greg Edwards
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Cook
61 Cross Crusade Men B David Rosen
12 Cross Crusade Men B Anthony McCray
62 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Stephen Hemminger
58 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tom James
56 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Matt Brownfield
1 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Terry Keele
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
1 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Moran
20 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Anthony McCray
46 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Matt Brownfield
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Madison Chilenski
20 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Mike Murray
50 Cross Crusade Masters C David Strader
30 Cross Crusade Masters C David Cowperthwaite
9 Cross Crusade Men C Greg Edwards
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Stephen Hemminger
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chris Cook
77 Cross Crusade Men B David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Stephen Hemminger
62 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Mark Ginsberg
47 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Matt Brownfield
1 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Terry Keele
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Madison Chilenski
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Phil de la Motte
18 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Mike Murray
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Steve Swanson
13 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Scott McElroy
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Mark Rajotte
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Matthew Stein
18 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Steve Swanson
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Justin La Vigne
14 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Stephen Hemminger
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Scott McElroy
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Matthew Stein
25 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Stephen Hemminger
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Chris Cook
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Anthony McCray
35 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B David Rosen
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Anthony McCray
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ Mike Murray
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C David Strader
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Matthew Stein
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Steve Swanson
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Mark Rajotte
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Steve Swanson
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Justin La Vigne
24 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men James Randall
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Mark Rajotte
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Matthew Stein
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Phil de la Motte
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Scott McElroy
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 Adrian Unkeles
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men David Rosen
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men Open David Rosen
20 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Mike Murray
7 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men Jacob Chilenski
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men Madison Chilenski
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men Karl Choltus
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ernie Conway
18 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Mark Rajotte
16 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Scott McElroy
13 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Matthew Stein
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Mike Murray
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Novice Men Justin La Vigne
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Jacob Chilenski
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Madison Chilenski
42 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Mike Murray
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men Stephen Hemminger
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Jacob Chilenski
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Madison Chilenski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Karl Choltus
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Madison Chilenski
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Karl Choltus
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Stephen Hemminger
26 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Karl Choltus
22 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Scott McElroy
15 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Stephen Hemminger
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Jacob Chilenski
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Madison Chilenski
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
18 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Stein
4 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
13 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
10 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
15 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
14 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Edwards
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
19 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Terry Keele
10 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
17 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Carl Colter
16 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Karl Choltus
26 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters James Newman
10 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Terry Keele
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
78 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Newman
60 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
123 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McElroy
35 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters James Newman
25 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Mike Murray
19 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Terry Keele
31 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Sean Duffy
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Karl Choltus
22 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Joe Newman
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Terry Keele
26 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Karl Choltus
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mike Murray
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
1 PIR Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
8 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Stein
7 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 Madison Chilenski
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 Jacob Chilenski
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
31 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 Madison Chilenski
39 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Jason Weinstein
11 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Karl Choltus
43 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Justin La Vigne
32 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Chris Stevens
13 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Steve Swanson
8 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Ernie Conway
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50+ Points Race Mike Murray
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters - Keirin Stephen Hemminger
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 45-49 - Sprints Stephen Hemminger
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 50-54 - Sprints Mike Murray
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Mike Murray
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Stephen Hemminger
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Weinstein
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Karl Choltus
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m Madison Chilenski
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo Madison Chilenski
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m Madison Chilenski
5 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
1 PIR Category 4/5 Justin La Vigne
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men David Strader
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men 45+ Phil Harden
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men 45+ Torsten Kjellstrand
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 David Rosen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Karl Choltus
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Jason Weinstein
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men 45+ Phil Harden
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 David Rosen
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Karl Choltus
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Scott McElroy
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
DQ Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Fisher
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50+ Mike Murray
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 David Rosen
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 James Randall
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Jacob Chilenski
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Madison Chilenski
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Natalie Fisher
18 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 James Newman
DNF Crawfish Criterium Masters Mike Murray
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
25 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
27 Health Net Criterium Masters Karl Choltus
24 Health Net Criterium Masters George Gardner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Phil de la Motte
8 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
7 PIR Category 3/4 George Gardner
2 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Stein
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - Australian Pursuit Stephen Hemminger
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit Jacob Chilenski
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit Madison Chilenski
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 David Rosen
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Karl Choltus
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Weinstein
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott McElroy
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
65 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Weinstein
26 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
72 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Keele
40 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
65 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Jason Weinstein
26 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
72 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Terry Keele
40 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Ernie Conway
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
65 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Weinstein
26 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Choltus
72 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
40 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ernie Conway
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Anthony McCray
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Jason Weinstein
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Karl Choltus
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Terry Keele
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Ernie Conway
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Tom James
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Mike Murray
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint Mike Murray
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Jason Weinstein
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Karl Choltus
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Adrian Unkeles
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Alex Randall
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
28 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Ian May
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 David Strader
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 David Strader
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Karl Choltus
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Scott McElroy
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Jacob Chilenski
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Madison Chilenski
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 David Rosen
9 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ Novice Torsten Kjellstrand
42 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
37 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
22 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 James Randall
8 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Mike Murray
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Chilenski
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Madison Chilenski
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Mark Rajotte
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Mike Murray
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 David Strader
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Jason Weinstein
34 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Mike Murray
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Karl Choltus
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters James Randall
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Mike Murray
22 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Mike Murray
15 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Mark Ginsberg
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Madison Chilenski
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Alex Randall
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Madison Chilenski
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Jacob Chilenski
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Torsten Kjellstrand
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 David Rosen
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Torsten Kjellstrand
36 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
31 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 James Randall
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Tom James
4 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin Mark Ginsberg
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints Madison Chilenski
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints Jason Weinstein
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men Madison Chilenski
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT Jason Weinstein
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 David Strader
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
18 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men James Randall
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Ian May
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit Alex Randall
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David Strader
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Phil Harden
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Torsten Kjellstrand
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 David Rosen
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Unkeles
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McElroy
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Rajotte
48 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Cook
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Howard Unkeles
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Unkeles
65 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McElroy
60 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Rajotte
48 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Cook
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Howard Unkeles
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 5 Richard Unkeles
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 5 Scott McElroy
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Mark Rajotte
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 David Cowperthwaite
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 Chris Cook
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 50-54 Howard Unkeles
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 Madison Chilenski
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 Jacob Chilenski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jason Weinstein
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Jason Weinstein
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Karl Choltus
5 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Greg Edwards
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
11 PIR Category 4/5 Men Adrian Unkeles
17 PIR Category 3/4 Mark Rajotte
14 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
3 PIR Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Phil Harden
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Torsten Kjellstrand
26 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
25 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
29 Monday PIR Category 4/5
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Ernie Conway
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 10-Mile Stephen Hemminger
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 David Strader
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Greg Edwards
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Mike Murray
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ Mark Ginsberg
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Madison Chilenski
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Jacob Chilenski
6 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Swanson
3 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
3 Monday PIR Novice Masters Torsten Kjellstrand
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Madison Chilenski
4 State Games XC MTB Sport Men Varsity U18 Adrian Unkeles
3 State Games XC MTB Sport Men Varsity U18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
8 State Games XC MTB Sport Men Open David Rosen
6 State Games Short Track MTB Sport David Rosen
12 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Chilenski
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Madison Chilenski
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Steve Swanson
23 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ James Randall
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men Jacob Chilenski
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men Madison Chilenski
28 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Mike Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Mike Murray
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Jacob Chilenski
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Madison Chilenski
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Karl Choltus
33 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Steve Swanson
19 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men David Cowperthwaite
17 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Greg Edwards
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Matthew Stein
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Greg Edwards
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ Scott McElroy
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 30+ Mark Ginsberg
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 Madison Chilenski
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 Jacob Chilenski
25 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
17 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Mark Rajotte
15 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
12 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Ian May
19 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 James Randall
10 PIR Category 3/4 Men Matt Brownfield
9 PIR Pro/1/2 Men James Randall
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men A Mark Ginsberg
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A Madison Chilenski
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A Jacob Chilenski
15 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Steve Swanson
10 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Matthew Stein
55 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
54 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Ernie Conway
44 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
16 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
14 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Terry Keele
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Terry Keele
191 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Terry Keele
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Terry Keele
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Karl Choltus
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Terry Keele
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 David Strader
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Karl Choltus
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
11 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
7 PIR Category 3/4 Mark Rajotte
5 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit Jacob Chilenski
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit Madison Chilenski
13 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
8 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
26 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
23 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Randall
117 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Work
100 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McElroy
86 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Greenwood
63 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Rajotte
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
71 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Howard Unkeles
123 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
111 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
117 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Work
100 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McElroy
86 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Greenwood
63 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Rajotte
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Choltus
71 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Howard Unkeles
123 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
111 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Scott Work
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Scott McElroy
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Mark Greenwood
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Mark Rajotte
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Anthony McCray
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 Karl Choltus
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 50-54 Howard Unkeles
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Madison Chilenski
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Jacob Chilenski
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 Madison Chilenski
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 Jacob Chilenski
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six-day B Mike Murray
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Mike Murray
37 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 George Gardner
5 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Karl Choltus
61 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Scott McElroy
39 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Swanson
27 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Mark Rajotte
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters Terry Keele
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six-day B Mike Murray
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) Mike Murray
45 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Ernie Conway
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Steve Swanson
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Matthew Stein
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mike Murray
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Steve Swanson
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Matthew Stein
23 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Joseph Boquiren
18 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
10 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
16 PIR Category 4/5 Brian Hill
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ernie Conway
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Fred Herlitz
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Stein
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Terry Keele
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Steve Swanson
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Mark Rajotte
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Terry Keele
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Steve Swanson
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Mark Rajotte
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
306 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
324 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Rajotte
319 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Swanson
311 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Edwards
124 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Choltus
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Terry Keele
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Mark Rajotte
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Steve Swanson
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Terry Keele
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Terry Keele
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jason Weinstein
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Mark Rajotte
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Steve Swanson
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
18 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Ian May
15 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
14 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
25 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
11 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
4 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
33 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
31 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
25 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
42 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 James Newman
15 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steve Swanson
12 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Brownfield
8 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Phil de la Motte
36 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ernie Conway
34 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Murray
22 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
21 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Terry Keele
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Matthew Ottinger
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Weinstein
29 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 David Cowperthwaite
21 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Rajotte
15 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
4 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Karl Choltus
7 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Adrian Unkeles
5 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 Madison Chilenski
3 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 Jacob Chilenski
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Anthony McCray
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men David Strader
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Greg Parra
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Anthony McCray
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
37 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 James Newman
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
46 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Thomas Woodcock
39 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 James Newman
38 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 David Rosen
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Mark Ginsberg
42 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Murray
35 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Steve Swanson
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Mark Rajotte
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Matt Brownfield
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Matthew Stein
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Karl Choltus
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Jason Weinstein
10 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Mike Murray
27 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Strader
22 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Steve Swanson
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matt Brownfield
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Scott McElroy
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 Madison Chilenski
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 Jacob Chilenski
59 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Phil de la Motte
58 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
57 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
56 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Weinstein
59 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Phil de la Motte
58 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
57 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Choltus
56 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Weinstein
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Phil de la Motte
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men David Cowperthwaite
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Karl Choltus
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Anthony McCray
24 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Joseph Boquiren
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Jason Weinstein
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Stephen Hemminger
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Madison Chilenski
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Jacob Chilenski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 4 Men Anthony McCray
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony McCray
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
4 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kennett Peterson
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Greg Parra
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men David Strader
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Anthony McCray
20 PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
19 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
17 PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Rembisz
4 PIR Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Murray
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Newman
17 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
11 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
77 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
17 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karl Choltus
11 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
77 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
17 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Karl Choltus
11 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
77 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
DNS Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Beginner Men Open Brady Brady
DNS Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Anthony McCray
16 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open David Rosen
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 4 Men David Cowperthwaite
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Madison Chilenski
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Chilenski
22 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
15 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
8 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 David Cowperthwaite
5 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
4 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Ian May
27 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
21 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 David Godfrey
10 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
19 PIR Category 3/4 Brady Brady
13 PIR Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
11 PIR Category 3/4 Karl Choltus
8 PIR Category 3/4 David Cowperthwaite
6 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Weinten
3 PIR Category 3/4 Ian May
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Howard Unkeles
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kayla Woolcock
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Howard Unkeles
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kayla Woolcock
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Swanson
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 David Strader
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Terry Keele
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ernie Conway
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 David Strader
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Terry Keele
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ernie Conway
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Swanson
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men David Cowperthwaite
DNF Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Chris Cook
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Howard Unkeles
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Kayla Woolcock
FLAT Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Chilenski
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Madison Chilenski
290 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Swanson
288 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Strader
271 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Keele
218 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ernie Conway
159 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Swanson
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 David Strader
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Terry Keele
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ernie Conway
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Swanson
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ernie Conway
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 David Strader
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Terry Keele
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
36 PIR Category 3/4 David Strader
26 PIR Category 3/4 David Cowperthwaite
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
11 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
6 PIR Category 3/4 Phil de la Motte
4 PIR Category 3/4 David Cowperthwaite
2 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Weinstein
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Howard Unkeles
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Brownfield
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Howard Unkeles
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Brownfield
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Cowperthwaite
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Howard Unkeles
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Madison Chilenski
5 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Chilenski
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Matt Brownfield
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men David Cowperthwaite
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Scott McElroy
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jason Weinstein
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Stein
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Karl Choltus
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Jon Bloomfield
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Joseph Boquiren
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Ernie Conway
24 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men David Strader
10 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Steve Swanson
13 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Matthew Stein
3 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
2 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Jason Weinstein
10 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
9 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Adrian Unkeles
33 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Jon Bloomfield
29 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Phil de la Motte
34 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 David Rosen
23 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jon Bloomfield
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Anthony McCray
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Chilenski
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Brady Brady
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men David Strader
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Matthew Stein
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jason Weinstein
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Joseph Boquiren
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Swanson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Anthony McCray
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Ernie Conway
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men James Randall
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men George Gardner
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Greg Edwards
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Jason Weinstein
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 4 Men Karl Choltus
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Brady Brady
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4 Greg Edwards
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4 Karl Choltus
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 5 Brady Brady
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Greg Edwards
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Greg Edwards
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Matthew Stein
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Phil de la Motte
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David Strader
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David Cowperthwaite
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Weinstein
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Karl Choltus
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Brady Brady
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 George Gardner
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 James Randall
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Anthony McCray
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ernie Conway
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Mark Ginsberg
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Edwards
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Chilenski
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Madison Chilenski
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Phil de la Motte
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Brady Brady
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Matthew Stein
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Jason Weinstein
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 David Strader
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Greg Edwards
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Matthew Stein
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Jason Weinstein
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 David Strader
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Greg Edwards
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Brady Brady
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Karl Choltus
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Kayla Woolcock
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Chilenski
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Madison Chilenski
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 George Gardner
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Ernie Conway
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Anthony McCray
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony McCray
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kayla Woolcock
248 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Parra
172 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Strader
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Madison Chilenski
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Chilenski
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony McCray
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kayla Woolcock
248 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Parra
172 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Strader
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Madison Chilenski
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Chilenski
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Anthony McCray
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 Kayla Woolcock
69 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Greg Parra
44 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 David Strader
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Madison Chilenski
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Jacob Chilenski
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Karl Choltus