Meg Mautner

Event Category
10 Kruger's Crossing MASTER WOMEN 35+
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Masters
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Cat 4 Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2 K
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500 meter TT
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 500m
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Women - Omnium
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 200m
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40
2 Crawfish Criterium Women Masters
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Women - Australian Pursuit
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Women
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - Sprints
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - Keirin
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - 500 m TT
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 2000 meter pursuit
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 2 Mile Team Pursuit
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 500 Meter
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 3K
17 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500 Meter
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 40+
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six Day B
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined)
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 40+ 500m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Women 40+
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 40+ Kilo
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 40+ 200m
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women
145 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Women 160-199
145 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Women
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49
78 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
78 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
78 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49
113 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
113 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49
3 Piece of Cake Masters Women

66th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4 Women 298
298

79th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Women 289
289

263rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
49 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 252
252

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
28 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 50
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Women 298
25 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Women 276
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Women 282
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Masters Women 299
1205

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 6
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 6
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint 17
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 8
49

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Women 9
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - 500 m TT 34
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 44
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - Keirin 22
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - Sprints 19
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Cat 4 Women 60
188

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women 22
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women 25
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 40+ 17
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Women 22
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints 38
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500 meter TT 26
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint 19
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin 38
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2 K 38
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race 38
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women 22
305

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 2
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 3K 51
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 19
98

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 15
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 15
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 22
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Women 160-199 11
63

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
3 Piece of Cake Masters Women 22
22

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women 11
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Women 19
2 Crawfish Criterium Women Masters 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40 50
105

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst 3
10 Kruger's Crossing MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7
10

4th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Piece of Cake Masters Women 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 1
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women 1
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Women 160-199 1
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Women 40+ 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Madison Pursuit (Combined) 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field Overall 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day B Field 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day Six Day B 1
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings Six Day B 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Women 40+ 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 30+ 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 3K 1
17 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500 Meter 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 500 Meter 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 2000 meter pursuit 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 2 Mile Team Pursuit 1
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - 500 m TT 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 1
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - Sprints 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women - Keirin 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Women 1
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Women 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women 1
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Women 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Couples Team Sprint 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Women - Australian Pursuit 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 Crawfish Criterium Women Masters 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 500m 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Women - Omnium 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Women - 200m 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500 meter TT 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2 K 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Women 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women 1
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Cat 4 Women 1
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Masters 1
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst 1
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst 1
10 Kruger's Crossing MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1
75

54

Portland, OR

F

272

272

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014