Craig Austin

Event Category
24 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed
52 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+
18 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Masters 30+ Omnium
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Singlespeed
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport 40+ Men
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159
75 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
75 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
264 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
DNF Piece of Cake Category 4 Men
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear

427th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
89 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 212
212

364th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
50 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 251
251

198th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
53 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Masters Men 248
204 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 97
345

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 8
8

50th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 11
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 17
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 6
34

204th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 12
16

53rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport 40+ Men 25
25

69th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ 13
13

202nd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear 1
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ 1
DNF Piece of Cake Category 4 Men 1
12 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 1
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 120-159 1
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed 1
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport 40+ Men 1
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 1
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB: Oakridge FTF Super D MTB Singlespeed 1
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed 1
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 1
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Masters 30+ Omnium 1
18 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters 1
30 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed 1
52 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ 1
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
24 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed 1
30

51

Wilsonville, OR

M

23

695

1

A

3

4

December 16, 2005

December 31, 2014