Kallen Dewey

Event Category
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women
10 PIR Category 4/5
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
11 PIR Category 4/5
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
14 PIR - July Series Category 4/5
11 PIR Men Category 4/5
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT
103 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
103 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18
6 PIR Category 4/5 Men
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Women
17 PIR Category 4/5 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18
152 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
152 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women
20 PIR Category 4/5
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
16 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5
12 PIR Category 4/5
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
34 PIR Category 4/5
7 PIR Category 4/5
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

97th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Women 277
277

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4 Women 296
39 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 262
558

752nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
264 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 37
37

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 299
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Women 297
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Women 297
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Women 297
1190

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
44 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 257
47 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 254
55 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 246
757

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 17
17

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 30
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 50
110

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT 44
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 50
94

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 19
19

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women 14
14

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 30
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 25
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 30
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 60
145

264th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
14 PIR - July Series Category 4/5 2
2

55th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 5
5

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 44
44

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 50
75

44th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 11
11

5305th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women 1
1

143rd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
7 PIR Category 4/5 1
34 PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
12 PIR Category 4/5 1
16 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 1
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
20 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 1
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women 1
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 1
17 PIR Category 4/5 Men 1
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 1
6 PIR Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 1
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT 1
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women 1
11 PIR Men Category 4/5 1
14 PIR - July Series Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 1
11 PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
10 PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 1
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
36

28

Beaverton, OR

F

580

5

4

4

Not a current member