Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined

OR
July 13, 2014

Part of the Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge

Updated October 1, 2014 at 3:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men Category 3 0:36:35
2 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Masters Men 60+ 0:38:18
3 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Masters Men 40-44 0:38:46
4 Kerry Farrell Masters Men 50-54 0:39:07
5 ryan whitehead Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men Category 5 0:39:49
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 45-49 0:40:34
7 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy 0:40:54
8 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing Men Category 4 0:41:04
9 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy 0:41:21
10 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-44 0:41:23
11 Yann Blindert Eddy 0:41:49
12 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Category 3 0:41:59
13 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men Category 5 0:42:15
14 Joe Tysoe Men Category 4 0:42:18
15 Dean Carson Masters Men 50-54 0:42:23
16 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50-54 0:43:22
17 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy 0:43:40
18 Dan Gilden Masters Men 55-59 0:44:03
19 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters Men 45-49 0:44:05
20 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing Men Category 3 0:44:06
21 Allen Neel Masters Men 55-59 0:44:14
22 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Senior Women 0:44:38
23 Bruce Haserot Men Category 5 0:44:44
24 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 0:44:47
25 Michael Sather Men Category 5 0:44:54
26 Dean Anderson crank Masters Men 50-54 0:45:16
27 Yuji Sumimoto Masters Men 40-44 0:45:21
27 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women Category 3 0:45:21
29 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:45:26
30 Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 0:45:29
31 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 45-49 0:45:38
32 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy 0:45:53
33 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 50-54 0:46:02
34 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandem Mixed 0:46:04
35 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 55-59 0:46:15
36 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Masters Women 40-49 0:46:22
37 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar Masters Men 45-49 0:46:35
38 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55-59 0:46:56
39 Lindsay Springer Women Category 4 0:47:37
40 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! Men Category 5 0:47:40
41 Scott McKnight crank Masters Men 45-49 0:47:43
42 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 60+ 0:49:11
43 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women Category 4 0:49:33
44 Steven Basden Team 10 Barrel Men Category 4 0:49:57
45 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 0:51:38
46 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60+ 0:51:47
47 Roger Nelson crank Masters Men 60+ 0:51:51
48 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 0:52:31
49 Michael Tarbert Men Category 5 0:55:45
50 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior 15-16 0:57:03
51 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Category 3 0:57:43
52 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 55-59 1:00:22
53 Ed Waters Eddy 1:04:00
54 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 1:07:52
55 Alison Fulmer Masters Women 55-59 1:08:58