Nathaniel Wells

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle
133 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C
38 Battle at Barlow Category C
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category C
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice)
3 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice)
34 OUCH: Combined Combined
40 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 268
78 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 223
72 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Masters Men 229
720

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 295
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 5 Men 297
592

64th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 1
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 1
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 1
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 1
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 1
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ 1
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ 1
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 1
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 1
3 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 1
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 1
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 1
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 1
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 1
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 1
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 1
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 1
38 Battle at Barlow Category C 1
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 1
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 1
25 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 1
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C 1
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 1
133 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 1
45

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ 8.0
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 9.0
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 1.0
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1.0
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 6.0
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 7.0
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 12.0
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 8.0
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 8.0
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 3.0
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C 9.0
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 1.5
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C 12.0
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 22.0
107.5

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Points
39 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 720
720

72nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ 6
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ 7
13

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 6
5 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 11
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 8
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 8
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C 2
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 13
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 3
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 14
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category C 10
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 20
95

78th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ 11
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 14
25

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 11
11

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 5
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 4
9

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 12
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 15
37

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category C

Event Category Points
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C 4
8 Hood River Double Cross Category C 4
8

17th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ C

Event Category Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 2
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 3
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 4
9

10th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 11
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) 15
26

59

Mosier, OR

M

10640

5231

3

B

5

5

September 19, 2011

December 31, 2014