Owen Rogers

12th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Men 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
43 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 1
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 1
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
9 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 1
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 1
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 1
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 1
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 1
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 13-14 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 1
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
65

See all results for Owen Rogers or the 2017 Ironman.