Kona Factory Team

Event Name
1 Kruger's Crossing Erik Tonkin
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Barry Wicks
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ryan Trebon
23 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Erik Tonkin
10 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ann Knapp
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Dale Knapp
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Wendy Simms
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Matthew Slaven
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Erik Tonkin
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
8 Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
DNF Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
2 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
7 Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
3 Cross Crusade Erik Tonkin
10 Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matthew Slaven
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Erik Tonkin
18 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Matthew Slaven
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Matthew Slaven
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Matthew Slaven
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Matthew Slaven
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Matthew Slaven
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
63 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Barry Wicks
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Barry Wicks
38 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Barry Wicks
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series Barry Wicks
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Matthew Slaven
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Neal Kindree
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Erik Tonkin
97 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Erik Tonkin
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Neal Kindree
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Erik Tonkin
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Neal Kindree
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Neal Kindree
136 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Neal Kindree
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Erik Tonkin
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erik Tonkin
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Neal Kindree
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Erik Tonkin