Kona Factory Team

Event Category Name
24 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Mark Matson
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Erik Tonkin
77 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Mark Peterson
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Mark Matson
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Erik Tonkin
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sgl Spd Geoffrey Huber
6 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Matthew Slaven
3 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Ryan Trebon
1 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Barry Wicks
69 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Carl Decker
1 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Ryan Trebon
2 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Barry Wicks
10 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Matthew Slaven
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Matthew Slaven
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Matthew Slaven
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Matthew Slaven
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sgl Spd Matthew Slaven
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Matthew Slaven
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sgl Spd Geoffrey Huber
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sgl Spd Geoffrey Huber
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
17 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
7 Cross Crusade Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sgl Spd Geoffrey Huber
28 Cross Crusade Single Speed Matthew Slaven
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Sr Men A Matthew Slaven
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Single Speed Matthew Slaven
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ryan Trebon
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ryan Trebon
17 Health Net Criterium Pro 1/2 Ryan Trebon
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Matthew Slaven
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Matthew Slaven
1 State Games XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
1 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
1 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Singlespeed Men Kevin Noble
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro/Semi Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
3 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Ryan Trebon
6 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Barry Wicks
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Trebon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Matthew Slaven
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Super D #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Super D #1 Pro/Semi Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Pro / Elite Matthew Slaven
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Barry Wicks
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Barry Wicks
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Barry Wicks
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Erik Tonkin
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Barry Wicks
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Barry Wicks
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Erik Tonkin
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Erik Tonkin
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Barry Wicks
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Barry Wicks
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Erik Tonkin
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi Pro Matthew Slaven
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships PRO MEN (open) Matthew Slaven
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite Men Matthew Slaven
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Barry Wicks
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Barry Wicks