Kona Factory Team

Event Category Name
24 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Mark Matson
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Erik Tonkin
77 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Mark Peterson
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Mark Matson
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Erik Tonkin
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
6 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Matthew Slaven
3 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Ryan Trebon
1 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Barry Wicks
69 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Carl Decker
10 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Matthew Slaven
2 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Barry Wicks
1 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Ryan Trebon
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Matthew Slaven
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Matthew Slaven
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
17 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Matthew Slaven
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ryan Trebon
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ryan Trebon
17 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Ryan Trebon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
1 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Erik Tonkin
1 State Games XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
1 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Singlespeed Men Kevin Noble
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
6 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Barry Wicks
3 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Ryan Trebon
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Trebon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Super D #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Super D #1 Pro/Semi-pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Pro/Elite Matthew Slaven
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Barry Wicks
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Barry Wicks
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1/2 Barry Wicks
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Barry Wicks
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Barry Wicks
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Barry Wicks
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Barry Wicks
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Matthew Slaven
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Men (Open) Matthew Slaven
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Matthew Slaven
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite Men Matthew Slaven
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Barry Wicks
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Men Barry Wicks