Silverton RR

Silverton, OR
May 17, 2009

If you have results questions, please email Scott Jones.

Updated June 9, 2009 at 1:37 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1 2528 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 22 Portland
2 2106 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 31 Portland
3 390 Brendan Treacy Midtown Direct Racing 24 Corvallis
4 726 Brandon Fisher Team S+M
5 2524 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 30 Eugene
6 657 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 34 Portland
7 2405 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 22 Salem
8 516 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 31 Portland
9 759 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 28 Eugene
10 312 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 39 Portland
11 531 Sage Freeman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36 Salem
12 1212 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24 Bend
13 2496 jonathan McCoy Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 23 Portland Warning - Riding With No Number
14 639 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 29 Portland
15 575 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 42 Portland
16 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 44 Portland
17 1109 Michael Palmer 23 Portland
18 1282 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 35 Eugene
19 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 36 Veneta
20 372 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30 Portland
21 647 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 39 Vancouver
22 598 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30 Central Point
23 716 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 36 Portland
24 341 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 39 Corvallis
25 2642 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 37 Portland
26 2515 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 27 Vancouver
27 2108 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 27 PORTLAND
28 2480 Casey Davidson BRIHOP 39 West Linn
29 612 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 33 Corvallis
30 555 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 37 tigard
31 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 38 Sherwood
32 1056 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32 Milwaukie
33 1163 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Portland
34 672 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 54 Portland
35 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 38 Portland
36 549 Richard Fattic 38 Portland

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Age City
1 1182 Sean Babcock Team S+M 26 Corvallis
2 2812 Paul Clark Rebound Sports Performance Lab 26 Bend
3 2792 Tom Scales 36 Portland
4 1171 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28 Portland
5 2191 Colin Eckert one cup cafe 25 eugene
6 1224 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24 Beaverton
7 2060 Andrew Buswell 25 Portland
8 2352 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 34 Portland
9 2477 George Zack Beaverton Bicycle Club 18 Washougal
10 1279 Colton Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 18 Hood River
11 1026 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 28 Salem
12 2239 joe martin Veloce Racing 38 Portland
13 2703 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 37 Portland
14 1157 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 28 POrtland
15 2140 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 19 Eugene
16 2608 John Craft Rebound Sports Performance Lab 37 Bend
17 2180 Ben Verhoeven 26 PORTLAND
18 1128 Andrew Utz 1 Error 27 Portland
19 2167 David Montes UO Cycling/Lifecycle 22 Springfield
20 127 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 40 albany
21 2732 Trevor O'Neal na 29 Portland
22 2541 benjamin weaver Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32 portland
23 1091 Brian McCall Veloshop 36 Portland
24 2230 Steve Heinrichs 1 Error 32 bend
25 2807 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 28 portland
26 2534 Colin Mullane Land Shark 37 Talent
27 2051 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 40 Portland
28 2253 Zach Morrow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 27 Springfield
29 1294 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 39 Eugene
30 2354 Shawn Small 25 Portland
31 2540 Larry Linebaugh Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25 Eugene
32 1159 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 41 forest grove
33 1112 Marcus Biancucci WebCyclery.com 35 Bend
34 2660 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB Beaverton
35 2722 Ryan Branin 36 Portland
36 1129 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 38 Portland
37 2235 Christopher Brown 29 portland
38 1320 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 35 PORTLAND
39 2111 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 37 tigard
40 1291 Justin Griffeth North River Racing 32 Portland
41 2068 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 38 Portland
42 15 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex 25 Portland
43 1098 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing 28 Springfield
44 2186 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39 Bend
45 2176 Zachary Utz 25 Portland
46 1424 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 46 Junction City
47 1038 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 44 Portland
48 2384 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23 bend
49 2593 Shawn Cecotti 30 Portland
50 13 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 23 Portland
51 2702 bill larson Cyclepath Racing 37 Portland
52 17 Brandon Barnhart 23 Portland
53 5 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43 Bend
54 697 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 25 corvallis
55 2072 Todd Berger Northwest Foot care 36 Bend
56 2481 Edward Reagan 41 Portland
57 2869 kevin short na 41 eagle creek
58 1204 Andrew Thomson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24 Hillsboro
59 2565 jordan staples Guinness Cycling Team 30 Beaverton
60 14 Zach Violett 26 Bend
61 10 Jeff Wolf OrganicAthlete 35 Portland
62 2171 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 48 Bend
63 2601 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 37 Portland
64 1146 Tyler Rupe Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 35 SALEM
65 2289 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 37 Newberg
66 2739 Andrew Sprott 29 Portland
67 1008 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop 44 Eugene
68 2261 James Bradley Hammer Velo 28 Portland
69 8 Shane Johnson 25 Redmond
70 2803 Benjamin Schultz 23 West Linn
71 2041 Mark Adamski 40 Portland
72 2371 Zachary Hammond OrganicAthlete 23 Portland
73 2319 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 47 Portland
74 2007 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 58 Bend
75 2312 Peter Casey 40 Portland

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1 560 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 43 Portland
2 340 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 44 SALEM
3 572 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 41 West Linn
4 2432 Jon Nigbor
5 Scott Goldstein
6 323 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 49 Beaverton
7 530 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40 Bend Relegation- Centerline Violation
8 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 49 Bend
9 321 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 40 Washougal
10 1231 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 48 Hood River
11 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 43 Gresham
12 27 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 46 Bend
13 1253 1 Error 49 --- !ruby/object:Spreadsheet::Excel::Error code: 42
14 721 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 46 Medford
15 692 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 43 Vancouver
16 736 Paul Duncan Hammer Velo 46 Vancouver
17 1148 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 43 Happy Valley
18 378 John Slawta Land Shark 48 Medford
19 594 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 48 portland
20 317 Steve Swanson 47 Portland
21 2063 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41 Salem
22 1172 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 43 Hood River
23 667 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 41 Portland
24 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43 Bend
25 337 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 44 Portland
26 553 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend
27 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 43 Sherwood
28 562 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 40 Portland
29 1165 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 46 Wilsonville
30 1276 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 45 Hood River
31 2629 Scott Hoelscher 43 Portland
32 1346 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle
33 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 41 Bend
34 534 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 47 Portland
35 1263 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 41 Hood River
36 2029 Burk Webb Portland Velo 42 Portland
37 2407 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles Hood River DNF

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Age City
1 844 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 51 Corvallis
2 2632 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com
3 634 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 50 Bend
4 709 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 53 Portland
5 596 John O'Brien ZteaM 50 Ridgefield
6 744 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 51 Lake Oswego
7 24 Greg Bennett 57 Corvallis
8 1179 1 Error 55 --- !ruby/object:Spreadsheet::Excel::Error code: 42
9 315 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 50
10 757 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 52 Portland
11 765 George Schreck United Finance 57 Portland
12 683 Terry Knight 1 Error 54 Vancouver
13 1288 Tim Rich Team Rose City 57 Gresham
14 2010 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 56 Hillsboro
15 2231 John Cacabelos 54 Sumner
16 25 Terry Brown Nike Cycling 60 Portland
17 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 57 North Plains
18 346 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 51 Salem
19 384 Mike Adams United Finance 55 Tualatin
20 1122 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 53 Portland
21 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 51 Portland
22 2034 Fred Christensen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 54 Bend

Masters Men

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1
2
3
4 844 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 51 Corvallis
5 24??
6 632 Mike Stockton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 40 Salem
7 530 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40 Bend Relegation- Centerline Violation
8 634 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 50 Bend
9 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 49 Bend
10 321 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 40 Washougal
11 1231 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 48 Hood River
12 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 43 Gresham
13 67
14 1253 Brian Towey Mountain View Cycles 49 Hood River
15 721 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 46 Medford
16 692 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 43 Vancouver
17 709 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 53 Portland
18 736 Paul Duncan Hammer Velo 46 Vancouver
19 596 John O'Brien ZteaM 50 Ridgefield
20 1148 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 43 Happy Valley
21 744 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 51 Lake Oswego
22 24 Greg Bennett 57 Corvallis
23 378 John Slawta Land Shark 48 Medford
24 594 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 48 portland
25 1179 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 55 Portland
26 317 Steve Swanson 47 Portland
27 757 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 52 Portland
28 765 George Schreck United Finance 57 Portland
29 2063 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41 Salem
30 683 Terry Knight 1 Error 54 Vancouver
31 1172 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 43 Hood River
32 667 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 41 Portland
33 1288 Tim Rich Team Rose City 57 Gresham
34 2010 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 56 Hillsboro
35 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43 Bend
36 337 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 44 Portland
37 553 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend
38 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 43 Sherwood
39 562 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 40 Portland
40 1165 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 46 Wilsonville
41 2231 John Cacabelos 54 Sumner
42 1276 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 45 Hood River
43 2629 Scott Hoelscher 43 Portland
44 25 Terry Brown Nike Cycling 60 Portland
45 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 57 North Plains
46 346 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 51 Salem
47 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 41 Bend
48 534 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 47 Portland
49 1263 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 41 Hood River
50 384 Mike Adams United Finance 55 Tualatin
51 1122 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 53 Portland
52 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 51 Portland
53 2029 Burk Webb Portland Velo 42 Portland
54 2034 Fred Christensen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 54 Bend
55 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 44 Portland

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team Age City
1 2955 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 42 Hood River
2 469 kira crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 40 Sherwood
3 2853 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte Portland
4 470 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 40 Portland
5 1504 Laura Hagen 41 Hood River
6 2435 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 41 Tualatin
7 2472 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 44 Portland
8 2929 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 47 Lake Oswego
9 272 Meg Mautner Bike Central 49 Portland
10 9 Heather Moller River City Bicycles
11 481 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 48 Corvallis

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Age City
1 1900 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51 Bend
2 216 Debra Windus United Finance 56 Portland

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Age City
1 144 James Camut Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 23 Vancouver
2 143 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 21 Vancouver
3 111 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 32 Lake Oswego
4 126 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 26 Vancouver
5 889 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 37 Portland
6 804 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland
7 110 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 20 Bend
8 175 David Zimbelman ZteaM 55 The Dalles
9 2489 Chris Sheppard Jamis/Edge 36 Bend
10 141 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 29 Eugene
11 185 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25 Bend
12 986 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 18 Corvallis
13 829 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 29 Portland
14 577 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24 Sherwood
15 835 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 45 Eugene
16 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 41 Eugene
17 882 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 41 Portland
18 19 Ryan Trebon
19 807 Mark Hibbard 35 Eugene
20 1812 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 31 Springfield
21 154 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 32 Hillsboro
22 2511 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 29 Portland
23 812 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 32 Portland
24 802 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28 Bend
25 825 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28 Portland
26 170 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 19 Portland
27 145 Matthew Slater ZteaM 45 Portland
28 101 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 34 Portland
29 169 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 35 Vancouver
30 832 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 40 Portland
31 854 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 28 Corvallis
32 147 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 22 Vancouver
33 128 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 36 portland
34 162 Karsten Hagen ZteaM 40 Hood River
35 O T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36 Salem
36 2724 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 38 Wilsonville
37 148 Steven R Holland United Finance 50 Vancouver
38 814 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 40 portland
39 310 James Norman GSC United 31 Portland
40 841 Jesus Ilundain Therapy Solutions 42 McMinnville
41 129 Michael Dunn ZteaM 48 Lake Oswego
42 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 30 Eugene
43 646 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 31 portland
44 135 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 45 Milwaukie
45 803 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 31 Portland
46 382 McKenzie Thramer thramerrods.com/WheelWorks 21 Eugene
47 884 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 30 Portland
48 842 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 30 Portland
49 2712 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 34 Portland
50 856 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com 38 Bend
51 805 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25 Portland
52 828 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28 Portland
53 2525 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 32 Portland

Tandem

Num Name Team City
1 155T Ivan/Brett Meadors/Boyles United Finance Portland
2 2231T John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Sumner
3 12T Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield River City Bicycles
4 326T Ronny/Allen Brigham/Kraft North River Racing Portland
5 124T Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Medford
6 588T David/Sue Ripp/Ripp River City Bicycles
7 362T Jeff/Sheri Tedder/Matyas Hammer Velo
8 426T William/Jennifer Zale/Urich Sorella Forte Portland
9 2500T Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com Bend
10 593T Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com Bend
11 16T jill hayes Portland

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Age City
1 499 Sue Butler Mona-Vie/Cannondale 40 Portland
2 259 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 48 Bend
3 235 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30 Springfield
4 2931 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26 Beaverton
5 204 Alice Pennington Veloforma 28 Hood River
6 18 Irene Beyerlein Colavita - New Mexico 37 Los Alamos
7 265 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 45 Medford
8 215 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis 37 Eugene
9 1315 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27 Eugene
10 201 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 41 Keizer
11 401 christi binstadt Poplollies 37 Eugene
12 213 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28 Corvallis

Women 3

Num Name Team Age City
1 237 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 32 Portland
2 1500 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 20 Portland
3 467 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 28 Portland
4 226 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 37 Portland
5 2426 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 35 Portland
6 408 Elise Huggins Veloforma 40 Portland
7 2950 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 21 Eugene
8 2795 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 30 Portland
9 452 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 26 Portland
10 19 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 31
11 2410 Molly Mullane Land Shark 26 Talent
12 2404 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 28 Portland
13 2921 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles 19 Portland
14 2990 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 48 Eugene
15 288 Kay Bork Poplollies 43 Eugene

Women 4

Num Name Team Age City
1 269 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 32 Corvallis
2 440 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 33 Portland
3 498 Lara Wilkinson Velo Bella 43 Hood River
4 455 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte 28 Portland
5 2443 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 35 Portland
6 416 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 34 Portland
7 1651 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 24 Portland
8 2469 jennifer wardell Mountain View Cycles 41 Hood River
9 2930 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 36 Portland
10 2780 Lisa Reeve 25 Portland
11 429 Elena Larson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25 Portland
12 2403 Erin Koenig Poplollies 28 Eugene
13 2901 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 31 Portland
14 422 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 31 Portland
15 2919 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 33 Portland
16 256 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 36 The Dalles
17 2977 Sara Slawta Land Shark 16 Medford
18 11 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 35 Portland
19 433 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 34 Portland
20 1750 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 33 Portland