Amy Shepard

Event Category
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B
20 Cross Crusade Women B
38 Cross Crusade Women B
23 Cross Crusade Women B
30 Cross Crusade Women B
35 Cross Crusade Women B
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women
2 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Women
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Women
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women
19 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women
7 Monday PIR Novice Women
29 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Wmn
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
16 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women
3 Monday PIR Novice Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 4
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women

170th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women 1
3 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
29 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
7 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women 1
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4 1
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Women 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women 1
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Women 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
35 Cross Crusade Women B 1
30 Cross Crusade Women B 1
23 Cross Crusade Women B 1
38 Cross Crusade Women B 1
20 Cross Crusade Women B 1
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B 1
35

38th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
66 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 235
67 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 234
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 4 Women 300
769

186th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
84 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Women B 217
217

130th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
17 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Women 284
284

66th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Women 15
15

17th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Wmn 2.000
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women 22.000
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women 15.000
7 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Women 13.000
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Women 14.667
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 19.000
85.667

67th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall Category 4 Women 3
3

84th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
13 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B 3
3

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 4 17
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women 22
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 30
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4 50
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Women 50
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women 25
2 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4 25
219

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women 40
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women 20
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 24
84

29

Portland, OR

F

6646

245

B

3

2

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014