Amy Shepard

Event Category
8 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Women's Keirin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Women
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women
2 National Track Qualifier Women's 3K Pursuit
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
7 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
21 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss & Out
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points
17 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5 mile
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Madison
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3 K Pursuit
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women Qualifier
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Women
1 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit Senior Women
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women
7 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Women Madison
6 Salem Fairview Sr Women
3 Salem Fairview Women Cat 3
13 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women
2 Umpqua RR Senior Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Cat 3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Sr Wmn
1 Monday PIR Open Women
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Omnium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women, Cat 3
24 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women
12 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3
269 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4
4 King's Valley Women 4
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4
36 Piece of Cake Women 4
6 Piece of Cake Women 4
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4
21 Banana Belt Series Women 4
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4
8 Cherry Pie Women 4

15th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Cherry Pie Women 4 1
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 1
6 Piece of Cake Women 4 1
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 1
4 King's Valley Women 4 1
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 1
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women 1
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women 1
12 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 1
24 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Omnium 1
1 Monday PIR Open Women 1
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 1
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
2 Umpqua RR Senior Women 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
13 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women 1
6 Salem Fairview Sr Women 1
3 Salem Fairview Women Cat 3 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall Women 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
7 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women Qualifier 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3 K Pursuit 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Madison 1
17 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5 mile 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points 1
21 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss & Out 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 National Track Qualifier Women's 3K Pursuit 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Women's Keirin 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 1
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 1
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B 1
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 1
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 1
8 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women 1
63

165th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
67 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 234
234

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 288
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Women 283
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 253
824

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
97 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Women B 204
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 296
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Women 268
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Women 299
1067

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Women 262
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Women 257
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Women 299
818

265th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 253
253

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Cat 3 14
14

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Cat 1-2-3 Omnium 8
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 10
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women 14
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women 6
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women 6
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall Women 6
4 Alpenrose Sixday Women 6
7 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 18
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women 18
1 OBRA Track Championships-3k Pursuit Senior Women 30
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women Qualifier 33
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3 K Pursuit 24
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Madison 21
12 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points 12
7 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 9
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women 11
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 10
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 15
270

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints 13
13

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women 10
10

50th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Piece of Cake Women 4 32
32

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
12 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 3 4
3 Salem Fairview Women Cat 3 13
17

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
2 Umpqua RR Senior Women 14
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women 1
6 Salem Fairview Sr Women 10
25

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 15
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women 15
30

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 13
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 22
35

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 2
13 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women 3
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 9
14

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B 1
1

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women 16
16

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
8 Cherry Pie Women 4 8
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 9
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 4
6 Piece of Cake Women 4 10
4 King's Valley Women 4 12
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women 4
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women 11
59

37th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B 4
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 3
7

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 20
20

43rd — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 16
16

29

Portland, OR

F

6646

245

B

3

2

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014