Donovan Birky

Event Category
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B
1 Psycho Cross Men B
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
1 Oregon 24 DUO - OPEN MEN
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4/5
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men Junior
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country cat 2 men jr
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Junior Men
2 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 JR MEN 18 & UNDER
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Junior Men
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior
6 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 Junior Men
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 15-18 Men
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men Junior
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14

19th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
47 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 582
582

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 283
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 299
582

511th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
74 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 227
227

284th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 238
238

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 30
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 15-18 Men 13
6 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 Junior Men 10
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior 11
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Junior Men 11
2 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 JR MEN 18 & UNDER 14
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Junior Men 11
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country cat 2 men jr 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men Junior 15
130

8th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 28
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 22
76

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Psycho Cross Men B 15
15

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 6
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 5
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 13
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 14
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 7
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 12
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 22
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 6
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 7
106

278th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 15-18 Men 1
6 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 Junior Men 1
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Junior Men 1
2 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 JR MEN 18 & UNDER 1
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Junior Men 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country cat 2 men jr 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men Junior 1
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 1
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
1 Oregon 24 DUO - OPEN MEN 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
1 Psycho Cross Men B 1
29

74th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4/5 8
8

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 20
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 15
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 9
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10
84

15

Bend, OR

M

8300

5393

2

3

B

5

5

April 27, 2010

December 31, 2014