Andrew Smith

Event Category
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
11 Battle At Barlow Category C
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
7 Hood River Double Cross Category C
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C

189th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 299
299

337th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
88 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 213
213

426th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
95 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 206
206

95th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 2
2

222nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 1
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 1
11 Battle At Barlow Category C 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 1
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 1
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 1
32

88th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 11
11

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men C 2
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 12
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 4
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 6
7 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 10
11 Battle At Barlow Category C 5
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 5
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 5
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 24
119

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 8
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 13
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 8
40

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 11
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9
24

10th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Points
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 2
7 Hood River Double Cross Category C 5
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 5
12

32

Portland, OR

M

10695

3

C

5

Not a current member