barret fishner

Event Category
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B
30 Cross Crusade Men B
17 Cross Crusade Men B
39 Cross Crusade Men B
27 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Elite Men
21 PIR Category 3/4
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men
17 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
26 Silverton Road Race Category 3
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
52 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men
52 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 PIR Category 3/4
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
256 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3

305th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
70 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 231
231

361st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 PIR Category 3/4 1
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men 1
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
26 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
21 PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Elite Men 1
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men 1
27 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
39 Cross Crusade Men B 1
17 Cross Crusade Men B 1
30 Cross Crusade Men B 1
42 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 1
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B 1
23

70th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men 12
12

42nd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Men B

31

Blodgett, OR

M

687

Pro

A

Not a current member