Team Mudman

Event Category Name
8 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ Tom Palke
2 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ Peter Rueegger
10 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ Joe Gomez
64 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Patrick Meigs
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Tom Palke
92 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Patrick Meigs
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Patrick Meigs
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Tom Palke
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Joe Gomez
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ C Joe Gomez
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Peter Rueegger
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Tom Palke
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Tom Palke
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
134 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Patrick Meigs
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tom Palke
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Tom Palke
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joe Gomez
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tom Palke
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jeff Dill
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Joe Gomez
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Tom Palke
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tom Palke
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Joe Gomez
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Rueegger
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Tom Palke
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tom Palke
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Tom Palke
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Joe Gomez
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Tom Palke
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Tom Palke
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Tom Palke
45 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
25 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Joe Gomez
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Joe Gomez
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Tom Palke
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Joe Gomez
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Tom Palke
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Jeff Dill
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
33 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
3 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Tom Palke
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Peter Rueegger
51 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Jeff Dill
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Tom Palke
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Joe Gomez
46 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Dill
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Peter Rueegger
85 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tom Palke
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
31 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jeff Dill
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tom Palke
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Palke
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tom Palke
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Palke
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
27 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Jeff Dill
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Peter Rueegger