SWEAT360

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Kyle Tripician
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Sean Harple
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Steve Raubolt
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Gwyn Blanton
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Jennifer Rychlik
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Sean Harple
87 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
84 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C John Williams
69 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C giles rickett
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Brian Stancliff
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jennifer Rychlik
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Robin Stancliff
145 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Derek Wolfe
139 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
102 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Daniel Knopf
97 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Williams
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C giles rickett
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sean Harple
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Dan Grossen
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Steve Raubolt
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
148 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C John Williams
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C giles rickett
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Lance Hall
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Gwyn Blanton
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Sean Harple
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Dan Grossen
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Steve Raubolt
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C giles rickett
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
147 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
138 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Williams
103 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Steve Raubolt
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Dan Grossen
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Lance Hall
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Brian Stancliff
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Jennifer Rychlik
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Robin Stancliff
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dan Grossen
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Chad Hartley
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Steve Raubolt
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Daniel Knopf
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Robin Stancliff
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
112 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Daniel Knopf
98 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Sean Harple
162 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Brian Stancliff
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Daniel Knopf
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Dan Grossen
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Jennifer Rychlik
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Robin Stancliff
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Sean Harple
99 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
175 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C John Williams
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Lance Hall
132 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
109 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C giles rickett
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Steve Raubolt
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
80 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Sean Harple
130 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C giles rickett
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jennifer Rychlik
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Robin Stancliff
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Chad Hartley
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Steve Raubolt
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Andrei Kudrautsau
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Dan Grossen
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C John Williams
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Rebecca Roofener
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Knopf
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Andrei Kudrautsau
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Dan Grossen
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Steve Raubolt
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C giles rickett
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Jennifer Rychlik
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Robin Stancliff
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Kyle Stancliff
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Sean Harple
173 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Derek Wolfe
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Brian Stancliff
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jeff Garrett
132 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Steve Raubolt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Steve Raubolt
25 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
46 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
15 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Sean Harple
10 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C giles rickett
30 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Adrienne Knopf
29 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Rebecca Roofener
12 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Dan Grossen
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Steve Raubolt
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Robin Stancliff
19 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Robert Marti
35 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Eric Mellencamp
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chad Fischer
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Daniel Knopf
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Robert Marti
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Adrienne Knopf
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Robin Stancliff
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Peter Hettinga
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Rob Russell
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Rob Russell
65 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
DQ Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chad Hartley
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Chad Hartley
38 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Russell
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 40-49 Rob Russell
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Russell
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 Rob Russell
23 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Rob Russell
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 40-49 Rob Russell
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Russell
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Chad Hartley