Cascade Foot Clinic

Event Category Name
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Andy Su
96 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy Su
97 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Su
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Andy Su
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Ambrose Su
14 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Ambrose Su
10 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Ambrose Su
30 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Andy Su
10 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Andy Su
43 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ambrose Su
119 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Su
13 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Andy Su
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Andy Su
34 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Andy Su
13 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
12 PIR Category 4/5 Andy Su
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Ambrose Su
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Su
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 Andy Su
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Ambrose Su
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Women Emma Su
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 Andy Su
40 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Ambrose Su
2 High Desert Omnium Junior Women Emma Su
2 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 13-15 Andy Su
13 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Ambrose Su
31 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
64 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy Su
31 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ambrose Su
64 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Su
9 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 45-49 Ambrose Su
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 Andy Su
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Emma Su
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 Andy Su
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men Andy Su
8 Crawfish Criterium Tandem Emma/Ambrose Su/Su
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy Su
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Emma Su
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Andy Su
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Emma Su
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ambrose Su
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Ambrose Su
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Su
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Emma Su
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Andy Su
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 10-12 Emma Su
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Ambrose Su
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Andy Su
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
8 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
11 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 Andy Su
3 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 Ambrose Su
14 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Ambrose Su
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 Andy Su
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ambrose Su
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 Andy Su
7 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
7 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
4 Tandem TT Championships Tandem Men Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Andy Su
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy Su
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Combined Andy Su
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Su
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course Junior Andy Su
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Ambrose Su
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior Andy Su
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 Andy Su
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Ambrose Su
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Ambrose Su
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy Su
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Andy Su
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Su
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Ambrose Su
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior Andy Su
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Ambrose Su