Rebound Physical Therapy

Event Category Name
8 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Grant Carson
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ David Bowman
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mandonb Welch
29 Cross Crusade Category A Connor McCutcheon
2 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Women Category 1/2/3 Open (U34) Skeletor Magic
1 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Grant Carson
1 Cross at the College A Race Connor McCutcheon
1 Cross at the College A Race Connor McCutcheon
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Connor McCutcheon
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rene Bates
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ David Bowman
7 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Grant Carson
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rene Bates
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mandon Welch
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rene Bates
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rene Bates
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rene Bates
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Mandon Welch
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Men 40+ Chris Johnsen
1 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Men 40+ Chris Johnsen
14 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men 40+ Grant Carson
6 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Men 40+ Rene Bates
4 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 2 Men 40+ Chris Johnsen
3 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
4 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 2 Men 40+ Rene Bates
12 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men 40+ Grant Carson
1 Oregon Super D Oakridge Category 2 Men 40+ Chris Johnsen
3 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Connor McCutcheon
22 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Stephen Porino
10 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ Grant Carson
2 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 2 Men 40+ Rene Bates
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Men John Karfouni
2 Oregon Super D Bend Category 2 Men 40+ Rene Bates
4 Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 40+ Grant Carson
10 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Bart Bowen
3 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Chris Sheppard
4 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Chris Sheppard
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Karfouni
6 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 40-54 Men Grant Carson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Karfouni
16 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Chris Sheppard
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Timmy Evans
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Connor McCutcheon
4 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Bart Bowen
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ John Karfouni
12 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ John Karfouni
7 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 2 Men 40+ Rene Bates
7 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 2 Men 40+ Rene Bates
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Bart Bowen
12 Central Oregon TT Open Bart Bowen
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Rere Bates
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Grant Carson
25 Central Oregon STXC Category A Grant Carson
10 Central Oregon STXC Category A Bart Bowen
6 Central Oregon STXC Category A Timmy Evans