Courage Cycles

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed matt wills
29 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed matt wills
10 OBRA CCX Championship Category A joel madrone
11 OBRA CCX Championship Category A matt wills
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A matt wills
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A joel madrone
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A matt wills
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A joel madrone
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A joel madrone
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A joel madrone
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A joel madrone
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A matt wills
5 Ninkrossi CX Category A matt wills
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A matt wills
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A joel madrone
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A matt wills
15 Battle at Barlow Category A Men joel madrone
10 Hood River Double Cross Category A Jimmy Udall
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B Tom Scales
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Tom Scales
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jimmy Udall
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Jimmy Udall
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Jimmy Udall
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men matt wills
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men matt wills
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jimmy Udall
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jimmy Udall
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men matt wills
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jimmy Udall
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tom Scales
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Tom Scales
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Tom Scales
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Tom Scales
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Tom Scales
23 Silverton RR Men 3 Tom Scales
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jimmy Udall