Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 27, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:43:22
2 John Banks Portland Velo 0:45:20
3 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 0:45:58
4 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:46:24
5 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:46:33
6 George Schreck United Finance 0:46:34
7 Kerry Farrell 0:46:38
8 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 0:47:17
9 Mark Hibbard 0:47:26
10 Michael Dunn ZteaM 0:47:32
11 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:47:35
12 James Norman GSC United 0:47:41
13 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 0:47:42
14 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 0:47:46
15 Kirk Willett 0:47:53
16 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:47:56
17 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 0:48:00
18 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:48:01
19 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 0:48:24
20 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 0:48:30
21 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 0:48:31
22 scott springer Portland Velo 0:48:53
23 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 0:48:57
24 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:05
25 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 0:49:07
26 Casey Davidson Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:49:08
27 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 0:49:11
28 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:13
29 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 0:49:19
30 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 0:49:20
31 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 0:49:28
32 David Gates 0:49:31
33 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 0:49:38
34 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 0:49:39
35 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:53
36 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:50:22
37 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 0:50:23
38 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 0:50:29
39 David Miller Team Rose City 0:50:33
40 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 0:50:35
41 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 0:50:36
42 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 0:50:37
43 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:50:41
44 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 0:50:44
45 David Russell United Finance 0:50:46
46 Robert King Portland Velo 0:50:46
47 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:51:04
48 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 0:51:04
49 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 0:51:09
50 Douglas Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:51:16
51 Barry Kundert 0:51:32
52 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 0:51:45
53 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 0:51:48
54 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 0:51:48
55 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 0:52:08
56 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 0:52:19
57 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 0:52:41
58 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 0:52:43
59 Nate Magaret 0:52:54
60 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 0:52:56
61 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 0:52:58
62 Nathan Johnsen 0:53:04
63 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:53:13
64 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 0:53:39
65 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 0:53:53
66 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Sunnyside Sports 0:54:04
67 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 0:54:04
68 Ray Anderson 0:54:13
69 Steven Russell 0:54:28
70 James Thiele Team Rose City 0:54:34
71 Chuck Woosley United Finance 0:54:35
72 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 0:55:03
73 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 0:55:08
74 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:55:36
75 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 0:56:08
76 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 0:56:17
77 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 0:56:41
78 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 0:56:42
79 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 0:56:51
80 Erica Loder tsunami athletics 0:57:06
81 Eric Lagerstrom 0:57:13
82 Darren Pennington 0:57:16
83 Michael Billings 0:57:55
84 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:58:20
85 Larry Jensen Chinook Cycling Club 0:58:42
86 Einar Traa Portland Velo 0:58:56
87 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 0:59:01
88 Karen Scholte 0:59:10
89 Clark Henry Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:59:30
90 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 0:59:39
91 Lindsay Fox Ironheads Multisport Racing 0:59:55
92 Kendra Baran 1:00:01
93 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 1:00:11
94 Ron Wantland 1:00:14
95 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 1:00:29
96 Jon Ragsdale 1:00:30
97 Virginia Pedersen 1:01:03
98 Robert Ashenberner 1:01:32
99 Kristin Hoogenboom 1:01:36
100 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 1:01:36
101 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 1:01:40
102 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:01:44
103 Marta Medcalf 1:02:29
104 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1:02:30
105 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:02:39
106 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1:04:19
107 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1:04:28
108 Natalie Kardol 1:04:43
109 lori loesche 1:05:19
110 Joe Cipale North River Racing 1:06:37
111 Edward Lanton 1:08:52
112 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 1:18:00