Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 13, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Todd Marley OHPV 18:24
2 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 21:34
3 David Zimbelman ZteaM 21:57
4 Rob Annen United Finance 22:27
5 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22:38
6 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 22:50
7 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 22:57
8 Steve Brown Portland Velo 23:07
9 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 23:08
10 George Schreck United Finance 23:10
11 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 23:11
12 Steve Brown Portland Velo 23:11
13 scott springer Portland Velo 23:15
14 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 23:16
15 Mike Mauch United Finance 23:17
16 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 23:25
17 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 23:33
18 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 23:35
19 John O'Brien North River Racing 23:37
20 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23:43
21 Michael Dunn ZteaM 23:46
22 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 23:46
23 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 23:46
24 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23:50
25 James Norman GSC United 23:54
26 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 23:58
27 John O'Brien North River Racing 24:00
28 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 24:01
29 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:01
30 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 24:04
31 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:06
32 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 24:10
33 aaron ray 24:14
34 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 24:16
35 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 24:17
36 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 24:31
37 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 24:31
38 Scott Browning 24:32
39 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 24:34
40 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 24:34
41 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 24:36
42 Allen Kraft North River Racing 24:37
43 Terron Whitney 24:40
44 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 24:40
45 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 24:42
46 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:42
47 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 24:46
48 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 24:49
49 Alan Whitney 24:50
50 Allen Kraft North River Racing 24:50
51 Nate Magaret 24:52
52 David Russell United Finance 24:55
53 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 24:57
54 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 24:58
55 Joseph Kline North River Racing 24:58
56 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24:59
57 Robert King Portland Velo 25:02
58 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 25:03
59 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 25:07
60 Barry Kundert 25:07
61 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25:09
62 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 25:09
63 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 25:09
64 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 25:16
65 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 25:17
66 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 25:17
67 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 25:19
68 Steven Hale Cycle University 25:20
69 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 25:23
70 Joe Malmstadt 25:23
71 Don Ollila Portland Triathlon Club 25:32
72 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 25:34
73 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 25:35
74 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 25:36
75 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 25:42
76 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 25:42
77 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 25:44
78 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 25:46
79 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 25:47
80 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 25:48
81 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 25:52
82 Dan Davis 25:53
83 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Sunnyside Sports 25:54
84 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 25:58
85 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 26:01
86 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 26:01
87 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 26:04
88 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 26:11
89 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 26:12
90 Joe Malmstadt 26:27
91 James Thiele Team Rose City 26:29
92 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 26:31
93 Chuck Woosley United Finance 26:32
94 Ray Anderson 26:35
95 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 26:44
96 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 26:44
97 Steven Russell 26:44
98 Jeff Downing 26:46
99 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 26:48
100 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 26:53
101 Jeff Robertson Bicycle Centers/Collision One 26:59
102 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 27:06
103 Matthew Clark 27:06
104 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 27:13
105 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 27:19
106 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 27:27
107 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 27:28
108 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 27:28
109 Thom Meyers 27:30
110 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 27:34
111 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 27:35
112 Hugh Davis 27:41
113 Don Hanson 27:55
114 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 28:03
115 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 28:07
116 Pam Reid Team Rose City 28:11
117 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 28:21
118 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 28:30
119 Clark Henry Beaverton Bicycle Club 28:32
120 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 28:33
121 Darren Pennington 28:33
122 Frank Stevens Oregon Air Guard 28:34
123 Larry Jensen 28:41
124 Steve Cain 28:47
125 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28:49
126 Debra Windus United Finance 28:56
127 Jon Ragsdale 29:03
128 Kenneth Graham 29:13
129 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 29:18
130 Richard Mularski 29:22
131 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 29:23
132 Aaron McGrath 29:24
133 Jon Gornick 29:26
134 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 29:31
135 Ryan Elting 29:37
136 Heidi Swift Portland Velo 29:43
137 Meg Mautner Bike Central 29:50
138 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 29:50
139 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 29:56
140 Jennifer Woodruff 29:58
141 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 30:07
142 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 30:39
143 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 30:40
144 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 31:02
145 Rick Schimmel 31:50
146 Mandy Achterman 32:22
147 Bill Croswell Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 32:37
148 Brigitte Bergman 33:07
149 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 33:11
150 Edna VanGundy OHPV 34:26
151 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 34:56
152 Erik Hahn 35:11
153 Lisa Campbell 35:42
154 Camden Morey ZteaM 35:49
155 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 36:25
156 Ali Austin ZteaM 37:14
157 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 40:32
158 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 40:47
159 Cole Austin ZteaM 42:07
160 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 42:54
161 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 43:11