Bonk Collective

Event Category Name
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Travis Power
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Brian Fahey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Brian Fahey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Travis Power
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Pam Power
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Travis Power
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Brian Fahey
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Pam Power
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Casey DePeel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Travis Power
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nic Kytlica
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Brian Fahey
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Benjamin Schultz
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Pam Power
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Travis Power
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Brian Fahey
43 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Micah Handorff
43 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Dan Handorff
1 OUCH TT Tandem Micah Handorff
1 OUCH TT Tandem Dan Handorff
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Tandem Dan/Micah Handorff
22 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Brian Fahey
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Dan Handorff
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Brad Petersen
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Michael Aylward
34 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Micah Handorff
34 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Dan Handorff
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Tandem Micah Handorff
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Tandem Dan Handorff
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Brad Petersen
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Dan Handorff
4 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Men 60-64 Scott Dillon
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 50-54 Dan Handorff
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Dan Handorff
11 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Pam Power
22 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Michael Aylward
18 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Brian Fahey
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Bill Petersen
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Men Travis Power
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Open Men Brad Petersen
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men Travis Power
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Bill Petersen
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Brad Petersen
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Grinder Saturday Brian Fahey
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men Travis Power
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Bill Petersen
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Brad Petersen
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Bill Petersen
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Men Open Travis Power
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open Brad Petersen
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Women 18-39 Pam Power
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Dan Handorff
DNS Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Brad Petersen
13 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Brian Fahey
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Brian Fahey
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Micah Handorff
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Handorff
2 Jack Frost TT Tandem Micah Handorff
2 Jack Frost TT Tandem Dan Handorff