James McGrew

Event Category Date
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/3
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/26
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/20
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/6
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/5
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/28
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/21
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/7
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/29
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/15
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/8
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/24
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 6/1
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 5/5
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only 4/28
28 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7

60th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
72 Short Track BAR Masters Men 2019 229
84 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 2019 217
130 Gravel BAR Masters Men 2019 171
136 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 2019 165
Road BAR Masters Men 2019
782

101st — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 2019 287
287

72nd — Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 2 Men 40-49 6/3
26 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men 40-49 6/3
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men 40-49 7/8 7
7

136th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 5/5 12
12

130th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only 4/28 9
9

84th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/21 13
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/28 4
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/5
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 7
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/26 3
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27 2
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 14
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 8
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 8
59

14th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 10
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Category 4 Men 8/31
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/7 10
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/28 14
49

15th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
60 Overall BAR Masters Men 2019 782
782

11th — Series Overall: Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13 2
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 10
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/26 6
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27 5
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 20
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 11
61

2nd — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 40
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/7 40
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21 100
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/28 80
260

16th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/24 22
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/8 26
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/15 32
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/29 32
112

9th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/8 26
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/15 32
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/29 32
90

26th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/24 22
22

391st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
28 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7 1
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only 4/28 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 5/5 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 6/24 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/8 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/15 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 7/29 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 8/31 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/3 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/21 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/21 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/28 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/28 1
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/5 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/6 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/13 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/26 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 10/27 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 1
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 1
23

49

Husum, WA

M

18876

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member