Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time

Estacada, OR
April 30, 2006

Part of the Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 0:43:11
2 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team Senior Men 0:44:55
3 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing Senior Men 0:46:40
4 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Cat 3 Men 0:46:48
5 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Masters Men 30-39 0:46:53
6 Derl Miller bicycleattorney.com Senior Men 0:47:19
7 George Schreck United Finance Masters Men 50+ 0:47:44
8 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:47:54
9 Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller Specialized River City Bicycles Tandem 0:48:13
10 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Men 0:48:41
11 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Cat 4 Men 0:49:17
12 Martin Holland-Bak Hutch's-Eugene Cat 3 Men 0:49:20
13 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:49:30
14 alec bentley EWEB Windpower Masters Men 60+ 0:49:36
15 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 30-39 0:49:51
16 PABLO ESPINOZA Benaroya Research Institute Masters Men 30-39 0:49:53
17 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Cat 4 Men 0:49:58
18 Brandt Hueser GSC United Cat 3 Men 0:50:03
19 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Men 0:50:14
20 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:50:33
21 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 30-39 0:50:46
22 Pirooz Emad North River Racing Masters Men 50+ 0:50:57
23 Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb United Finance Tandem 0:51:12
24 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo Masters Men 50+ 0:51:16
25 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Cat 4 Men 0:51:28
26 Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson Bike Peddler Tandem 0:51:35
27 Tim Clark Nike Cycling Masters Men 40-49 0:51:39
28 Chuck Woosley United Finance Cat 4 Men 0:51:42
29 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:51:43
30 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 30-39 0:51:54
31 J.Michael Manning United Finance Masters Men 50+ 0:52:06
32 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 15-18 0:52:39
33 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Men 0:52:42
34 Eric Aleskus Cat 4 Men 0:53:04
35 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club Cat 5 Men 0:53:05
36 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters Men 40-49 0:53:09
37 Dave Faust Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:53:11
38 Megan Troxell Senior Women 0:53:16
39 Mike Adams United Finance Masters Men 50+ 0:53:23
40 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:53:28
41 Chris Browning bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Men 0:53:41
42 James Thiele Team Rose City Masters Men 40-49 0:53:43
43 Jeremy Hyatt Masters Men 30-39 0:53:46
44 Steve Long North River Racing Masters Men 50+ 0:53:48
45 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 50+ 0:53:48
46 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle Masters Men 40-49 0:54:20
47 D Michael Lusby North River Racing Masters Men 50+ 0:54:21
48 Tim Dorman Masters Men 40-49 0:54:58
49 Matthew Leimbach Bike Peddler Cat 4 Men 0:55:02
50 Ted Jones Half Fast Velo Cat 4 Men 0:55:05
51 Ken James Masters Men 40-49 0:55:19
52 Mike Cowden Masters Men 50+ 0:55:21
53 Mark Haun Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 40-49 0:55:24
54 Linnea Alvord Women Category 4 0:55:31
55 Brian Patterson Masters Men 40-49 0:55:37
56 jon pearson Gateway/Speedzone Cat 4 Men 0:56:32
57 Dan Gilden Masters Men 40-49 0:56:44
58 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 30-39 0:56:45
59 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-18 0:56:48
60 mary ross NoMad Sports Club Women Masters 40-49 0:57:00
61 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club Women Masters 40-49 0:57:19
62 Lauren Johnson Women Category 4 0:57:26
63 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Women Masters 50+ 0:57:34
64 Kallen Dewey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 15-18 0:57:54
65 Lee Bautista Cat 5 Men 0:57:56
66 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Cat 5 Men 0:58:00
67 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone Masters Men 50+ 0:58:53
68 Shannon Moyer Chinook Cycling Club Women Masters 30-39 0:59:04
69 Steven Russell Cat 5 Men 0:59:41
70 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com Women Category 4 0:59:47
71 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 60+ 1:00:01
72 Jennifer Woodruff Women Category 4 1:00:08
73 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo Junior Women 15-18 1:00:24
74 Jessica Dickson Women Category 4 1:00:44
75 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo Junior Women 15-18 1:00:48
76 Joe Cipale North River Racing Cat 3 Men 1:00:58
77 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Junior Men 15-18 1:01:10
78 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club Women Masters 40-49 1:01:37
79 Pat Tester Masters Men 40-49 1:01:54
80 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Junior Men 15-18 1:02:15
81 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club Women Masters 40-49 1:04:45
82 Ruth Johnson Tri Pacific Women Masters 40-49 1:07:39
83 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club Women Masters 40-49 1:08:36
84 Bill Croswell Masters Men 50+ 1:09:23
85 Lauren Hobson Forza Jet Velo Junior Women 15-18 1:23:50