Rachelle Hobson

Event Category
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior
19 Cross Crusade Women B
16 Cross Crusade Women B
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B
DNF Cross Crusade Women B
12 Cross Crusade Women B
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
22 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3/4
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3/4
421 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4
30 PIR - May Series Category 4/5
22 PIR Category 4/5
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women
18 Monday PIR Senior Women
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4
9 PIR Category 4/5
73 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
73 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
73 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
17 PIR Category 4/5
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women
18 PIR Category 4/5
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
13 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18

83rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
16 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Women 285
285

413th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
85 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 216
216

52nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 277
59 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 242
519

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 291
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4 Women 290
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4 Women 284
865

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 299
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Women 299
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 298
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Women 298
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Women 50
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Women 50
1294

133rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
57 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Women B 244
244

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 13
13

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 25
25

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 13
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 9
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 5
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 30
57

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 22
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 17
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 22
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 60
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 25
146

85th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 10
10

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 22
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 30
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 25
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 44
121

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 17
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 4
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 3
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 11
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women 7
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 7
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 15
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 18
82

59th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 3
3

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 60
60

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB 17
17

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 30
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 30
60

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women 19
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 30
49

57th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade Women B 4
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B 9
13

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 30
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 30
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 30
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior 30
120

6th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 1
13 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
18 PIR Category 4/5 1
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 1
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 1
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 1
17 PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
9 PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 1
18 Monday PIR Senior Women 1
6 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 1
22 PIR Category 4/5 1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 1
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 1
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3/4 1
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 1
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB 1
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women 1
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 1
12 Cross Crusade Women B 1
DNF Cross Crusade Women B 1
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B 1
16 Cross Crusade Women B 1
19 Cross Crusade Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women Junior 1
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B 1
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior 1
72

2nd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women Jr

37th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women B

29

Milwaukie, OR

F

204

3

N/A

5

3

3

Not a current member