Andrea Jones

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade Women Junior
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women
35 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women
24 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap
10 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women
75 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
75 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
75 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women
36 PIR Category 4/5
26 PIR Category 4/5
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18

91st — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Women 279
279

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 282
47 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 254
536

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4 Women 292
27 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4 Women 274
566

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Women 299
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 295
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 294
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Women 294
1182

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 22
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 19
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 30
156

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 22
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women 22
44

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 3
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 13
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 4
20

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 19
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 19
38

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 25
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 25
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 22
72

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 13
13

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 9
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 1
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 22
10 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 7
39

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 30
30

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade Women Junior 19
19

51st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 1
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 1
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
26 PIR Category 4/5 1
36 PIR Category 4/5 1
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 1
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 1
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 1
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 1
10 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 1
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women 1
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 1
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women 1
35 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
4 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women Junior 1
49

6th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women Jr

26

Milwaukie, OR

F

996

N/A

N/A

5

4

4

Not a current member