PIR

Portland, OR
May 29, 2007

Part of the PIR

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 872 John Leonard Casa Bruno 21
2 148 Steven R Holland United Finance 21
3 149 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16
4 896 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles 10
5 110 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 8
6 892 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
7 817 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 7
8 843 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 4
9 1307 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
10 565 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
11 890 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles 1
12 873 John Grochau Casa Bruno
13 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
14 806 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno
15 861 Eddie French Super Relax Concept
16 593 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
17 183 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
18 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
19 195 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
21 3 Brian Cornelius Team WM
22 706 Tim Hittner 1 Error
23 525 Christopher Bright United Finance
24 688 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
25 608 Bob Svaricek
26 700 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
27 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
28 4 trevor kosa
29 585 Casey Patton
30 728 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
31 819 John Valls Casa Bruno
32 168 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
33 870 Darroll Batke
34 1469 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
35 865 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 2435 Michael Malone Portland Velo 20
2 510 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 13
3 1410 Matt Lichtenfels 12
4 363 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 10
5 1933 John Crawford CU Cycling 8
6 1343 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 6
7 1083 Scott McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
8 1614 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 5
9 1346 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 4
10 1947 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 4
11 1025 Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
12 535 John Gleaves Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
13 1291 Cliff Cayer Bridgetown Velo 2
14 1077 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 1
15 1342 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 1
16 1054 Drew Tracy 343 Racing
17 1860 Jim Svinth Ladeva Cycler
18 549 Richard Fattic
19 1188 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
20 2149 Mark Krause Full Cycle
21 1089 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
22 1388 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
23 572 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza
24 1946 Nick Engerran Specialized River City Bicycles
25 98 Zac Strode Whitman College
26 842 David Radker Whitman College
27 1122 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
28 18xx
29 829 Nicholas Wilson Team WM
30 504 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com
31 1947 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling
32 1727 Ben Needham
33 386 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club
34 1439 Steven Burger Team Bridge City
35 1428 Mark Scarlett
36 Jamie Mikami
37 1059 Michael Lujan North River Racing
38 1578 Ed Kreefer
39 2465 Chad Celorie
40 1341 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
41 1215 Tyler Moore Gwcycling
42 584 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 979 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
2 2634 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling 12
3 1100 Bryant Howard LaSalle 1
4 966 Adrian Unkeles Forza Jet Velo 8
5 829 Nicholas Wilson Team WM 8
6 1937 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 6
7 10 Brian Lee 5
8 2315 Barry Kundert 4
9 1934 alexander birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
10 2326 Paul Sullivan 2
11 1215 Tyler Moore Gwcycling 2
12 33
13 2091 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
14 1913 Maxwell Gardinier LaSalle
15 2663 Eric Lagerstrom
16 965 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team
17 2234 Sam Taylor
18 2134 Sean Rogers
19 26??
20 2229 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear
21 1548 Tim Hanrahan
22 1928 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear
23 1944 Robert McKay
24 2002 Mark Baldwin
25 999 fiona graham Beaverton Bicycle Club
26 2611 Parker Unruh LaSalle
27 2175 jordan staples Beaverton Bicycle Club
28 218 Eryn Barker
29 1913 Maxwell Gardinier LaSalle
30 955 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing
31 2258 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear
32 2611 Parker Unruh LaSalle
33 1931 Maxwell Gardinier LaSalle
34 950 Simeon Jacob LaSalle
35 1010 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8