Jon Pearson

Event Category
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+
16 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s
55 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
243 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3
37 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Cat 3
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+
25 PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Cat 4/5 Men
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 4/5
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
11 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5
18 PIR Cat 1/2/3
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3
22 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3
7 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT Cat 4 Men
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Cat 4
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 5
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4
12 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3
25 PIR Cat 1/2/3
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Master 40-49
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Cat 4
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 5
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3
45 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s
18 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 5
20 PIR Cat 1/2/3
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
7 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 4/5
27 PIR Cat 1/2/3
9 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
32 PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3
33 PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4
29 PIR Cat 1/2/3
29 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 3
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
DNF PIR Cat 1/2/3
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
43 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3
15 PIR Pro 1/2/3
18 Piece of Cake Cat 3
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
172 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 434
434

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
1

24th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 1
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 1
18 Piece of Cake Cat 3 1
15 PIR Pro 1/2/3 1
43 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 1
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
DNF PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 1
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
29 Three Rivers Road Race Cat 3 1
29 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 1
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 1
33 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 1
32 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
27 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 4/5 1
7 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
20 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 5 1
18 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Masters 1
16 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 1
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 1
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 1
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 1
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Cat 4 1
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Master 40-49 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
25 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
12 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 1
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 5 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Cat 4 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 1
22 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 1
18 PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Cat 4/5 Men 1
6 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 1
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+ 1
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 1
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 1
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 1
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ 1
56

172nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
67 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Masters Men 234
119 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Masters Men 182
283 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 18
434

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 5 Men 298
298

189th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 4 Men 296
296

152nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
66 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 235
161 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 140
375

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Cat 4 38
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Cat 4/5 30
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Cat 4/5 Men 50
118

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 5 15
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 5 60
75

283rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 5
5

119th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 17
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s 4
11 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s 5
26

161st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 3 2
2

67th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Swan Island Criterium Mst 1/2/3 13
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master's 40+ 11
24

66th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 3/4 17
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 5
22

48

portland, OR

M

327

514

3

3

CLYD

3

4

December 29, 2006

December 31, 2014