343 Racing

Event Category Name
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Henry Annen
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men CX Henry Annen
55 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Paul DeVries
37 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Men CCX Scott Fisher
50 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Paul DeVries
55 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Men CCX Scott Fisher
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Paul DeVries
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Men CCX Tim Donovan
59 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Paul DeVries
38 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Paul DeVries
69 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Scott Fisher
67 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Tim Donovan
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Paul DeVries
30 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
30 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
74 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Hanselman
27 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
25 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
32 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
20 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
54 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
36 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Scott Klinger
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
3 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Klinger
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
11 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Larry Hiday
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Drew Tracy
21 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
7 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
171 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
171 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
171 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mechele Knable
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Mechele Knable
9 Monday PIR: July Series Open Women Mechele Knable
16 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
13 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul DeVries
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Mechele Knable
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Drew Tracy
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Drew Tracy
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Drew Tracy
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul DeVries
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Mechele Knable
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul DeVries
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Drew Tracy
5 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Larry Hiday
27 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Scott Klinger
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Drew Tracy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Drew Tracy
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Drew Tracy
20 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
10 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Mechele Knable
41 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Scott Klinger
18 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
6 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Mechele Knable
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
8 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Scott Klinger
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Drew Tracy
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Klinger
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Drew Tracy
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Drew Tracy
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Drew Tracy
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Larry Hiday
16 PIR Category 3/4 Drew Tracy
9 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
17 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Mechele Knable
26 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Scott Fisher
16 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Dan Griffin
13 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Drew Tracy
10 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Scott Fisher
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Mechele Knable
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Larry Hiday
17 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Jamie Richards
5 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Larry Hiday
3 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Drew Tracy
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Dan Griffin
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Mechele Knable
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Larry Hiday
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Larry Hiday
49 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Blanton
48 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Klinger
35 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Drew Tracy
12 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
19 Monday PIR Novice Masters Scott Fisher
24 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
48 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Scott Klinger
8 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Larry Hiday
20 Monday PIR Novice Masters Scott Fisher
20 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
40 PIR Category 3/4 Drew Tracy
32 PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Richards
10 PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
28 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Petracca
32 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
17 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
DNF PIR Category 3/4 Jamie Richards
DNF PIR Category 3/4 Drew Tracy
DNF PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
111 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
111 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mechele Knable
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Mechele Knable
64 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Joshua Hanselman
17 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Petracca
11 PIR Category 4/5 Larry Hiday
14 PIR Category 3/4 Drew Tracy
2 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Mechele Knable
18 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Larry Hiday
19 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Hanselman
17 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul DeVries
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Larry Hiday
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jamie Richards
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mechele Knable
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Larry Hiday
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Drew Tracy
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jamie Richards
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mechele Knable
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Hiday
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Drew Tracy
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ward Knable
48 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jamie Richards
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Mechele Knable
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Bob Smith
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Drew Tracy
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Joshua Hanselman
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Larry Hiday