Team Bridge City

Event Category Name
42 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
46 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Streight
6 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
48 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Burger
110 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Loder
49 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
111 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Loder
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Steven Burger
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Mark Loder
37 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
14 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 David German
7 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
2 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John M Schmidt
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Lemoine
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Loder
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John M Schmidt
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Loder
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Eryn Barker
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David German
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John M Schmidt
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ David German
10 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Steven Burger
5 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John M Schmidt
3 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters John M Schmidt
8 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Ronald Feldman
44 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Ronald Feldman
284 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ronald Feldman
51 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Ronald Feldman
54 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Ronald Feldman
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Steven Burger
3 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women Allison Moody
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men John M Schmidt
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
8 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
6 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
37 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John M Schmidt
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David German
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 John M Schmidt
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jerroll Lackey
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John M Schmidt
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John M Schmidt
6 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem John/Alison Schmidt/Moody
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 John M Schmidt
16 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Burger
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Allison Moody
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Men John M Schmidt
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 John M Schmidt
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John M Schmidt
5 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
34 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
18 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 John M Schmidt
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
6 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters John M Schmidt
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Steven Burger
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Moody
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Allison Moody
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men John M Schmidt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John M Schmidt
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Allison Moody
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John M Schmidt
45 PIR Category 3/4 Allison Moody
5 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
25 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Steven Burger
15 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 David German
11 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Tom Perilloux
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Allison Moody
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 John M Schmidt
31 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Lemoine
14 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
11 Monday PIR Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
8 Monday PIR Women Allison Moody
42 PIR Category 3/4 Allison Moody
9 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
57 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters David German
47 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Sean Lemoine
35 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Steven Burger
25 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
5 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
40 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 David German
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David German
24 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Steven Burger
9 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
35 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
20 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Burger
3 Three Rivers Road Race Masters Women Allison Moody
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Steven Burger
12 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
8 PIR Category 3/4 John M Schmidt
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Burger
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Steven Burger
3 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Allison Moody
33 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Steven Burger
28 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Mark Loder
20 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 David German
33 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 John M Schmidt
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ Mark Loder
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Steven Burger
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 John M Schmidt
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Allison Moody
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Mark Loder
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Steven Burger
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Mark Loder
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Steven Burger
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Burger
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Steven Burger
55 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Tom Perilloux
50 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Steven Burger
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem John/Alison Schmidt/Moody