Mt Tabor Series

Portland, OR
May 30, 2007

Part of the Mt Tabor Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Fixed Gear

Num Name Team
1 885 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
2 917 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 89 Andy McKerrow The Bike Gallery
4 1160 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing
5 389 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop
6 2351 Brian Garretson Brian
7 1170 Charlie Wicker Word-RCB
8 1223 Jackson Wild
9 41 George Carder
10 700 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
11 2141 Nathan R Frechen
12 2914 Clint Culpepper
13 1147 David Bisers Veloshop
14 92 Brian Keffe
15 2687 John Howe Team Beer

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 917 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 353 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo
3 1323 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
4 538 Karl Choltus GSC United
5 372 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
7 523 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas
8 764 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles
9 1221 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
10 1906 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team
11 354 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo
12 578 Dylan VanWeelden
13 625 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
14 790 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles
15 531 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com

Men Cat 4/5

Num Name Team
1 96 David Hemming Marin Bikes
2 1048 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery
3 1131 Roger Lloyd United Finance
4 1933 John Crawford CU Cycling
5 1000 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo
6 2046 Matt Fox Veloshop
7 1138 Anthony Ohotto Word-RCB
8 969 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Forza Jet Velo
9 2351 Brian Garretson Veloshop
10 90 Neal Bibler Team S+M
11 1343 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com
12 72 Tom Stahly
13 1922 Jason Fleming Portland Velo
14 1156 Jeff Tedder United Finance
15 66 Ryan Eclalnd

Men Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 135 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo
2 125 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
3 346 Ivan Meadors United Finance
4 878 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
5 818 John Mitchem Casa Bruno
6 311 Peter Serrurier
7 771 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
8 173 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
9 1437 Timothy Smith Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 610 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo
11 585 Casey Patton
12 328 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
13 765 George Schreck United Finance
14 707 Steve Long North River Racing
15 611 Not Signed In
16 627 joseph fricke Casa Bruno

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 1975 Jacob Erker Symmetrics Cycling
2 108 Molly Cameron Veloshop
3 106 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery
4 885 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
5 802 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo
6 1302 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
7 872 John Leonard Casa Bruno
8 172 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery
9 159 Todd Fawcett
10 101 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
11 890 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles
12 862 James Adamson Veloshop
13 191 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing
14 128 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental
15 125 Jonathan Myers Team S+M

Senior Women

Num Name Team
1 453 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching
2 205 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers
3 1198 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles
4 470 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte
5 211 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte
6 1959 Laura Erker
7 84 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles
8 87 Christina White
9 1117 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 86 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo
2 480 Anita Dilles University of Oregon Cycling Club
3 2297 Abra McNair
4 463 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health
5 440 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 274 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte
7 94 Savannah Teller-Brown
8 253 Daphne Moore North River Racing
9 1400 Kristin Wille Portland Velo
10 1200 Kate Grosswiler
11 2250 Devin Moeller Veloshop
12 294 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery
13 452 Libby Evans Sorella Forte

Women Masters 40+

Num Name Team
1 254 Jan Moss Team Group Health
2 213 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte
3 287 Renee Pype Team S+M
4 295 Michele Chirgwin
5 427 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club