Jacob Rathe

Event Category
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men
16 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
27 Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
21 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2
12 PIR Category 1/2/3
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 15-16
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
12 PIR Category 1/2/3
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2
6 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
1 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear
14 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men
9 PIR Category 1/2/3
14 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men
14 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
14 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Men U16
6 PIR Category 1/2/3
20 PIR Category 1/2/3
12 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men
8 PIR Category 1/2/3
10 PIR Pro/1/2/3
2 Piece of Cake Category 3
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
15 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1145
1145

66th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men 1
2 Piece of Cake Category 3 1
10 PIR Pro/1/2/3 1
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Men U16 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men 1
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 1
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 1
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 1
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 15-16 1
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A 1
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 1
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 1
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 1
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 1
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A 1
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 1
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 1
42

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 295
10 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 291
13 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 288
30 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 271
1145

33rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
30 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 271
44 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 257
71 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 230
758

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
28 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men A 273
33 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Semi-Pro Men 268
55 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Senior Men 246
71 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Senior Men 230
80 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Senior Men 50
1067

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 30
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 15-16 30
60

55th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 19
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 25
44

13th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 30
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 60
90

71st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men 15
15

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 30
90

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 30.0
2 Piece of Cake Category 3 37.5
67.5

71st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 4
14 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 2
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 13
19

33rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Event Category Points
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 9
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 15
14 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men 2
26

44th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 25
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7
32

80th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 15
15

28th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 4
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 13
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 15
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A 15
47

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 30
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 22
52

14th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Sr Men A

16th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

18th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 35
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 40
75

28

Portland, OR

M

343

146

1

3

2

1

2

January 01, 2005

December 31, 2019