Montinore Road Race

Forest Grove, OR
July 14, 2013
If you have questions or corrections, please email Katie Staples.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:16 PM

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Adnan Kadir
2 Todd Rosier
3 Joe Martin
4 Antonio Castaneda JR
5 David Root
6 Richard Horacek
7 Mark Crawford
8 Erik Bakker
9 William Henterly
10 Wade Goff
11 Sean Thielen
12 Chris Wright
13 Dan Shepherd
14 David Hart
15 Paul Zagacki
16 Joe Zauner
17 Christopher Bright
18 David Saltzberg
19 Aric Rist
20 tom ghilarducci
21 Sean Bergman
22 Amit Kobrowski
23 James Randall
24 Scott Mares
25 Ryan Francesconi
26 John Prosser
27 Jesse Luckett
28 Kent Johnston

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Name
1 Jonathan Sharp
2 Geoff Grummon
3 Andrew Marges
4 Jonathan Nelson
5 Robert MacCracken
6 Joe Malibu Kim
7 Joseph Ketner
8 Dean Futrell
9 Dan Gilden
10 Matt Edler
11 Johnny Burrell
12 Dan Gernert
13 Mark Biedrzycki
14 louis liu
15 David Stabler
16 Drew Coleman
17 Troy Cross
18 Martin Klebes
19 Mitch Gold
20 John M. Schmidt
21 Tom Kelly

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Luis Valls
2 Michael Wilson
3 Steve Yenne
4 Eric Schusterman
5 Robert Huff
6 John Wilson
7 Casey Patton
8 John Kenney
9 Ivan Meadors
10 Clint Ebert
11 Tom James
12 Steven R Holland
13 Hugh Givens
14 George Schreck
15 Timothy Smith

Men Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Eric Sheagley
2 Stephen Bedford
3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Paul Bourcier
5 Kyle Brown
6 Erik Hofland
7 Leland Gilmore
8 Evan Siroky
9 Matthew Karre
10 Logan Evans
11 Mike Kath
12 Joseph King
13 Brant Buchholz
14 Mathew Braun
15 John Hartnett
16 Eric Gushurst
17 Kyle Medlin
18 Cole Lalomia
19 Seth Patla
20 Jonathan McCoy
21 Ryan Weaver
22 Kelly Ryan
23 Aaron Coker
24 John Leonard
25 Christopher DuBois
26 William Laubernds
27 Ben Guernsey
28 Will Hawkins
29 David Sherman
30 Christopher Connelly
31 Aaron Sander
32 MASAHIRO WATANABE
33 Robin Wessel
34 Douglas Sproston

Men Category 4/5

Name
1 Daniel Lincoln
2 Gus Elder
3 Marek Litinsky
4 Adam DeMarzo
5 Ryan Franklin
6 Jake Szymanski
7 Will Hahn
8 Andrew Warren
9 Kyle McCall
10 John Lin
11 alex lygo
12 Tim Tseng
13 Anthony DiSano
14 Chris Magel
15 Henrik Morseth
16 Jesse Merrithew
17 Matthew Brock
18 Riley McCammon
19 Michael Aylward
20 Greg Lemay
21 Randall Fransen
22 James Grant
23 Jake Gartland
24 Jorge Kaufmann
25 August Frank
26 Jonathan Penfold
27 Nic Kytlica
28 Bill Garcia
29 John Morehouse
30 Braden Fridell
31 Jonathan Sun
32 Alex McCulley
33 Adam Engelmeyer
34 Eric Getz
35 Chris Scanlon
36 Dale Webster
37 Sang-Hoon Kim
DNF Albert Edwards

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Beth Ann Orton
2 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Leia Tyrrell
4 Stefanie Bergh
5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Kristina Hughes
7 Mallory Tyler
8 Sara Fletcher
9 Rachel Lee
10 Jessica Kaplan
11 Susanna Julber
12 Tina Haugbro
13 Susannah Nelson
14 Kristi Carver
15 Cary Schwarz
16 Heather Daniel
17 Alexandria Schultz
18 Alexandria Schultz

Women 40+

Name
1 Kitt Pratt
2 Tess Weir
3 Sharon Anderson
4 Kim Frank
5 Debra Windus
6 Julie Ann Smith

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 Deann Garcia
2 rachel bagley
3 Lisa Heathman
4 Kristy Huffman
5 Allison Medellin
6 Jordan Faulds
7 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
8 Stacy Stokes
9 Vivian Satterfield
10 Leanne Marinace